Статистика - Всего голов


Место Название Команда Всего голов
1 Сергей Харламков ФК СТРОИТЕЛЬ 6
2 Степан Ашарин Каспий 5
- Артем Елькин МФК Спартак 5
- Константин Гришин Светлый Дом 5
- Никита Михайлов Титан 5
- Максим Дружинин КБ-СоюЗ 5
- Игорь Никитин ФК СТРОИТЕЛЬ 5
- Сергей Дубицкий ТАТ-Локомотив-2 5
9 Михаил Карамышев Светлый Дом 4
- Александр Федянов Титан 4
- Антон Юношев Светлый Дом 4
- Матвей Семидоцкий ФК Армата 4
- Антон Гордиенко Русфан Череповец 4
14 Евгений Смирнов Каспий 3
- Влас Болотов Химик-2 3
- Александр Березкин Светлый Дом 3
- Максим Лещев Титан 3
- Матвей Столяров Титан 3
- Иван Колесов Аист 89 3
- Андрей Елин КБ-СоюЗ 3
- Сергей Юрков КБ-СоюЗ 3
- Дмитрий Хробостов ФК Дружина 3
- Сергей * Шаимов СГК-Луч 3
- Михаил Кракашов СГК-Луч 3
- Бинь Чан СГК-Луч 3
- Иван Васильев Русфан Череповец 3
- Александр Богданов Военный Университет 3
- Иван Котлов Новосёл 3
29 Андрей Попков Химик-2 2
- Алексей Рябов Химик-2 2
- Андрей Демидов Светлый Дом 2
- Игорь Батаев Светлый Дом 2
- Никита Власов Светлый Дом 2
- Максим Зязин Титан 2
- Алексей Ермаков КБ-СоюЗ 2
- Денис Илюхин КБ-СоюЗ 2
- Александр Казаков КБ-СоюЗ 2
- Евгений Стриян КБ-СоюЗ 2
- Юрий Поличев ФК СТРОИТЕЛЬ 2
- Юрий Беликов АкваМир 2
- Сергей Иванов АкваМир 2
- Даниил Пятышев АкваМир 2
- Евгений Соколов АкваМир 2
- Аваз * Шихалиев СГК-Луч 2
- Денис Пагалешкин СГК-Луч 2
- Анатолий Бастин Русфан Череповец 2
- Вячеслав Трошин Русфан Череповец 2
- Сергей Медведев Военный Университет 2
- Сергей Горохов Военный Университет 2
- Максим Соколов МФК Арсенал 2
- Артем Коротышев ТАТ-Локомотив-2 2
- Андрей Иванов ТАТ-Локомотив-2 2
- Николай Майоров Титан 2
- Владимир Меренков СГК-Луч 2
55 Ярослав Шкамарда Каспий 1
- Егор Гирин ФК Химик 1
- Евгений Гришин ФК Химик 1
- Герман Фельк ФК Химик 1
- Артем Фролов ФК Химик 1
- Денис Песков ФК Химик 1
- Дмитрий Бояринов МФК Спартак 1
- Эдуард Сергеев Химик-2 1
- Никита Павлинов Химик-2 1
- Антон Шибаев Светлый Дом 1
- Матвей Першичев Светлый Дом 1
- Сергей Селяков Светлый Дом 1
- Георгий Александров Сити-тайм-Локомотив 1
- Дмитрий Шурымов Аист 89 1
- Антон Соколов Аист 89 1
- Сергей Цибизов Аист 89 1
- Алексей Сюртуков Аист 89 1
- Никита Мельников Аист 89 1
- Алексей Белков КБ-СоюЗ 1
- Дмитрий Виноградов КБ-СоюЗ 1
- Алексей Дружков КОЛЬЧУГА 1
- Андрей Пешеходов ФК Дружина 1
- Николай Сучков ФК Дружина 1
- Иван Егоров ФК СТРОИТЕЛЬ 1
- Никита Лысаков АкваМир 1
- Максим Коканин СГК-Луч 1
- Дмитрий * Ковардин СГК-Луч 1
- Иван * Горбачев СГК-Луч 1
- Михаил Зыков Русфан Череповец 1
- Константин Генералов Русфан Череповец 1
- Дмитрий Нициевский Русфан Череповец 1
- Глеб Гаврилов Военный Университет 1
- Дмитрий Аксиньин Военный Университет 1
- Никита Микиньков Военный Университет 1
- Максим Моторнов Новосёл 1
- Виталий Немирский-Седюкевич Спектр 1
- Матвей Борисов Спектр 1
- Дмитрий Круглов Спектр 1
- Сергей Кузнецов Спектр 1
- Максим Сизов Титан 1
- Андрей Морошкин ФК СТРОИТЕЛЬ 1
- Абрам Вишняков МФК Арсенал 1
- Даниил Кенжабаев МФК Арсенал 1
- Андрей Посланский ТАТ-Локомотив-2 1
- Артем Новиков ТАТ-Локомотив-2 1
- Сергей Ермолинский ТАТ-Локомотив-2 1

Постраничная навигация


Дивизион 1

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Гришин Константин 1
- Комлев Сергей 1

Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Шумилов Станислав 1
- Попов Никита 1

Дивизион 3

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Карасев Даниил 1
- Голубев Илья 1