Запомнить меня
Войти
Забыли пароль?
Забыли логин?
Главная
Документы
Положение Осень 2023
Регламент Лиги
Правила мини-футбола
Дисквалификации Чемпионата
Дисквалификации Кубка
Образец заявки
Образец дозаявки
Политика конфиденциальности
Коммерческое предложение
Сервисы
Видео
Фотогалерея
Прайс Фото / Видео
О нас
История Лиги
Гимн Лиги
Контакты
Главная
Статистика - Всего голов
Место
Название
Команда
Всего голов
1
Максим Сизов
СТАНКО
32
2
Дмитрий Хробостов
ФК Дружина
26
3
Алексей Миняев
Шухободь
22
4
Рубен Анесян
СТАНКО
20
5
Дмитрий Шурымов
Аист 89
19
-
Александр Шевченко
Олимп
19
7
Алексей Белков
КБ-СоюЗ
16
8
Сергей Рябов
ФК Дружина
15
9
Кирилл Ласточкин
Белый Ручей
13
10
Николай * Крутиков
ФК Арес
12
-
Марат Газибеков
СТАНКО
12
-
Илья Семенов
Белый Ручей
12
13
Илья Долгов
Гвардия
11
14
Иван Назаров
СТАНКО
10
-
Андрей Пешеходов
ФК Дружина
10
-
Андрей Александров
ФК Триумф
10
-
Максим Березин
ФК Триумф
10
-
Александр Казаков
КБ-СоюЗ
10
-
Дмитрий Жуков
КОЛЬЧУГА
10
-
Артем Самкин
Белый Ручей
10
21
Сергей * Пономарев
ФК Арес
9
-
Алексей Сюртуков
Аист 89
9
-
Илья Голубев
Олимп
9
-
Роман Солунин
Шухободь
9
-
Григорий Попов
Белый Ручей
9
-
Иван Рухтинов
Белый Ручей
9
27
Владимир * Перец
ФК Арес
8
-
Данил Миронов
КАМАЗ
8
-
Иван Ерохин
КАМАЗ
8
-
Дмитрий Зуев
СТАНКО
8
31
Владимир Емельянов
ФК Дружина
7
-
Иван Реверчук
ФК Триумф
7
-
Виталий Судаков
Аист 89
7
-
Кирилл * Солнцев
Гвардия
7
-
Алексей Дружков
КОЛЬЧУГА
7
36
Александр Векшин
Гвардия
6
-
Иван Олейник
Гвардия
6
-
Дмитрий Антюшин
Север
6
-
Сергей Шитов
КОЛЬЧУГА
6
-
Максим Колокольчиков
Олимп
6
-
Роман Савельев
Олимп
6
-
Дмитрий Небродов
Шухободь
6
-
Владислав Гущин
Завод
6
44
Анатолий Игнашин
Гвардия
5
-
Сергей Некипелов
Гвардия
5
-
Илья Лобачев
Север
5
-
Алексей Трофимов
Север
5
-
Виталий Кузьмин
ФК Дружина
5
-
Павел Кашлаков
КАМАЗ
5
-
Антон Соколов
Аист 89
5
-
Андрей Елин
КБ-СоюЗ
5
-
Алексей Ермаков
КБ-СоюЗ
5
-
Сергей Юрков
КБ-СоюЗ
5
-
Олег Рыковский
КОЛЬЧУГА
5
-
Евгений Небродов
Шухободь
5
-
Михаил Абдуллаев
Шухободь
5
-
Александр Вагулин
Белый Ручей
5
58
Александр Гроссу
ФК Арес
4
-
Павел * Сужаев
ФК Арес
4
-
Илья Новожилов
ФК Дружина
4
-
Сергей Киселев
Аист 89
4
-
Сергей Цибизов
Аист 89
4
-
Дмитрий Виноградов
КБ-СоюЗ
4
-
Сергей Груздов
КОЛЬЧУГА
4
-
Валентин Огнев
КОЛЬЧУГА
4
-
Игорь Исаев
Олимп
4
-
Сергей Жуков
СТАНКО
4
-
Денис Платцер
Белый Ручей
4
-
Владислав Челышев
ФК Арес
4
70
Владимир Коптяев
Завод
3
-
Андрей Талашов
Завод
3
-
Владимир Недзельский
Север
3
-
Кирилл Толстов
ФК Арес
3
-
Андрей Ермаков
ФК Дружина
3
-
Валерий Кожин
КАМАЗ
3
-
Максим Ломжария
КАМАЗ
3
-
Иван Колесов
Аист 89
3
-
Евгений Стриян
КБ-СоюЗ
3
-
Егор Бухалов
Олимп
3
-
Егор Шевченко
Олимп
3
-
Игорь Кузнецов
Гвардия
3
-
Андрей Клюнин
Белый Ручей
3
83
Никита Атаман
Завод
2
-
Александр Носов
Завод
2
-
Николай Чуприков
Гвардия
2
-
Алексей Кустов
Север
2
-
Павел Обрезков
Север
2
-
Иван Поликарпов
ФК Арес
2
-
Михаил Федотов
ФК Арес
2
-
Дмитрий Паникаровских
ФК Арес
2
-
Карен Татосян
СТАНКО
2
-
Роман Араис
ФК Дружина
2
-
Денис Селезнев
КАМАЗ
2
-
Антон Абакшин
КАМАЗ
2
-
Ашот Асликян
ФК Триумф
2
-
Степан Горбачев
ФК Триумф
2
-
Артем Крылов
ФК Триумф
2
-
Андрей Серебряков
ФК Триумф
2
-
Иван Рудометкин
Аист 89
2
-
Денис Илюхин
КБ-СоюЗ
2
1
2
»
Последняя
Постраничная навигация
Бомбардиры
Всего голов
#
Имя
1
Луканичев Евгений
34
2
Майоров Николай
27
3
Панов Антон
22
4
Цветков Егор
21
-
Воронов Егор
21
-
Демичев Максим
21
7
Малинин Марк
18
-
Косарев Данил
18
9
Щитов Денис
16
-
Федянов Александр
16
Вся таблица
Предупреждения
Желтая карточка
#
Имя
1
Амбарян Максим
4
-
Лисовский Егор
4
3
Паникаровских Дмитрий
3
-
Никаноров Илья
3
-
Фёдоров Кирилл
3
-
Титанян Гор
3
-
Березкин Александр
3
-
Мелюшкин Максим
3
-
Гущин Владислав
3
-
Векшин Александр
3
Вся таблица
Удаления
Красная карточка
#
Имя
1
Тузиков Павел
1
-
Смирнов Андрей
1
-
Елизаров (О) Александр
1
-
Синицын Александр
1
-
Грицюк Юрий
1
-
Глухов Максим
1
-
Мелюшкин Максим
1
-
Гапоян Айк
1
-
* Вишняк Иван
1
-
Антонов Алексей
1
Вся таблица
Вратари
В среднем пропущено за матч
#
Имя
1
Шаньгин Никита
0.00
-
Федянов Александр
0.00
3
Агафонов Дмитрий
0.25
4
Дубицкий Сергей
0.36
5
Мехнецов Никита
0.50
6
Фролов Роман
0.57
7
Погодин Вячеслав
0.58
8
Антонов Алексей
0.80
9
Зверев Роман
1.00
10
Анесян Рубен
1.29
Вся таблица