Запомнить меня
Войти
Забыли пароль?
Забыли логин?
Главная
Документы
Положение Осень 2023
Регламент Лиги
Правила мини-футбола
Дисквалификации Чемпионата
Дисквалификации Кубка
Образец заявки
Образец дозаявки
Политика конфиденциальности
Коммерческое предложение
Сервисы
Видео
Фотогалерея
Прайс Фото / Видео
О нас
История Лиги
Гимн Лиги
Контакты
Главная
Статистика - Всего голов
Место
Название
Команда
Всего голов
1
Руслан Данилов (О)
Завод
21
2
Антон Сартаков
Space Jam
15
3
Александр Лопатин
Спектр
14
4
Максим Березин
ФК Триумф
13
5
Анатолий Самсонов
ФК Альянс
11
-
Роман Поникаров
ФК Пантера
11
-
Владимир Меренков
САРМАТ
11
-
Александр Кириллов
БраДцы
11
-
Александр Березкин
МФК Этажи
11
10
Дмитрий Докичев
МФК Этажи
10
-
Данил Введенский
Фаворит
10
-
Сергей Кузнецов
Спектр
10
13
Евгений * Котов
ФК Пантера
9
-
Николай * Крутиков
ФК Арес
9
-
Александр Носов
Завод
9
16
Евгений Савичев
ФК Альянс
8
-
Вадим Скорюков
БраДцы
8
-
Иван * Горбачев
СГК-Луч
8
-
Властин Кошилов
BSS-team
8
-
Максим Ткачев
КАМАЗ
8
21
Владимир * Перец
ФК Арес
7
-
Павел Грибков
Space Jam
7
-
Илья Труфанов
Фаворит
7
-
Дмитрий Паникаровских
Завод
7
25
Даниил Сахаров
САРМАТ
6
-
Даниил Гудков
Space Jam
6
-
Иван * Вишняк
МФК Этажи
6
-
Александр Шестопалов
Фаворит
6
-
Дмитрий * Денисов
Завод
6
-
Андрей Ершов
Завод
6
-
Виталий * Немирский-Седюкевич
Спектр
6
-
Иван Заплатин
ФК Альянс
6
-
Андрей Александров
ФК Триумф
6
-
Антон Абакшин
КАМАЗ
6
35
Иван Назаров
ФК Пантера
5
-
Алексей Божина
САРМАТ
5
-
Артем Андреев
Space Jam
5
-
Владимир Бредников
БраДцы
5
-
Анатолий Демичев
МФК Этажи
5
-
Денис Фокусов
МФК Этажи
5
-
Дмитрий Хасанбеков
ФК Пантера
5
-
Артем Наумов
Завод
5
-
Михаил Кракашов
СГК-Луч
5
-
Аваз * Шихалиев
СГК-Луч
5
-
Илья Медведков
САРМАТ
5
-
Валентин * Чирков
Спектр
5
-
Макар Корюкин
Space Jam
5
48
Василий Долгих
КАМАЗ
4
-
Александр Берлизов
ФК Пантера
4
-
Николай Луговских
BSS-team
4
-
Павел * Сужаев
ФК Арес
4
-
Андрей Рыжов
БраДцы
4
-
Артем * Андреев
СГК-Луч
4
-
Сергей * Шаимов
СГК-Луч
4
-
Андрей Шарашов
Спектр
4
-
Вячеслав Малышев
ФК Триумф
4
-
Иван Реверчук
ФК Триумф
4
-
Артур Николаев
МФК Этажи
4
-
Кирилл Толстов
ФК Арес
4
-
Михаил Федотов
ФК Арес
4
-
Сергей Чижов
САРМАТ
4
62
Борис Еремин
BSS-team
3
-
Вадим Махотин
BSS-team
3
-
Владимир Недзельский
BSS-team
3
-
Сергей * Пономарев
ФК Арес
3
-
Денис Хлебников
ФК Арес
3
-
Илья Чуранов
ФК Арес
3
-
Кирилл Аверин
ФК Арес
3
-
Дмитрий Погодин
ФК Арес
3
-
Николай Ермолин
Space Jam
3
-
Вадим Руссый
БраДцы
3
-
Артем Калмыков
МФК Этажи
3
-
Никита Савинов
МФК Этажи
3
-
Илья Акимов
Завод
3
-
Александр Ершов
Завод
3
-
Сергей Паников
САРМАТ
3
-
Антон Сахаров
САРМАТ
3
-
Матвей Борисов
Спектр
3
-
Данил Михеев
Спектр
3
-
Артем Зимин
ФК Триумф
3
-
Денис Соловьев
КАМАЗ
3
82
Сергей * Екимовский
ФК Альянс
2
-
Кирилл * Солнцев
ФК Пантера
2
-
Иван Поликарпов
ФК Арес
2
-
Валерий Маслов
Space Jam
2
-
Лука Кочнев
Space Jam
2
-
Георгий Гетия
БраДцы
2
-
Максим Кокшенков
БраДцы
2
-
Данил Гуляев
ФК Пантера
2
-
Максим Байков
Фаворит
2
-
Денис Букин
Фаворит
2
-
Максим Дунаев
Фаворит
2
-
Владимир Коптяев
Завод
2
-
Андрей Талашов
Завод
2
-
Павел Заводов
СГК-Луч
2
-
Андрей Степушкин
BSS-team
2
-
Никита Лозицкий
BSS-team
2
-
Антон Попов
Спектр
2
-
Эдуард Виноградов
ФК Триумф
2
-
Максим Столяров
ФК Триумф
2
1
2
»
Последняя
Постраничная навигация
Бомбардиры
Всего голов
#
Имя
1
Луканичев Евгений
34
2
Майоров Николай
27
3
Панов Антон
22
4
Цветков Егор
21
-
Воронов Егор
21
-
Демичев Максим
21
7
Малинин Марк
18
-
Косарев Данил
18
9
Щитов Денис
16
-
Федянов Александр
16
Вся таблица
Предупреждения
Желтая карточка
#
Имя
1
Амбарян Максим
4
-
Лисовский Егор
4
3
Паникаровских Дмитрий
3
-
Никаноров Илья
3
-
Фёдоров Кирилл
3
-
Титанян Гор
3
-
Березкин Александр
3
-
Мелюшкин Максим
3
-
Гущин Владислав
3
-
Лопотов Виталий
3
Вся таблица
Удаления
Красная карточка
#
Имя
1
Смирнов Андрей
1
-
Тузиков Павел
1
-
Елизаров (О) Александр
1
-
Грицюк Юрий
1
-
Синицын Александр
1
-
Глухов Максим
1
-
Мелюшкин Максим
1
-
Гапоян Айк
1
-
* Вишняк Иван
1
-
Антонов Алексей
1
Вся таблица
Вратари
В среднем пропущено за матч
#
Имя
1
Шаньгин Никита
0.00
-
Федянов Александр
0.00
3
Агафонов Дмитрий
0.25
4
Дубицкий Сергей
0.36
5
Мехнецов Никита
0.50
6
Фролов Роман
0.57
7
Погодин Вячеслав
0.58
8
Антонов Алексей
0.80
9
Зверев Роман
1.00
10
Анесян Рубен
1.29
Вся таблица