Запомнить меня
Войти
Забыли пароль?
Забыли логин?
Главная
Документы
Положение Осень 2023
Регламент Лиги
Правила мини-футбола
Дисквалификации Чемпионата
Дисквалификации Кубка
Образец заявки
Образец дозаявки
Политика конфиденциальности
Коммерческое предложение
Сервисы
Видео
Фотогалерея
Прайс Фото / Видео
О нас
История Лиги
Гимн Лиги
Контакты
Главная
Результаты тура - Тур 12 (25.05.2019)
Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Суббота, 25.05.2019 - Тур 12.
Дивизион 5
15:00
Евро
Juventus
0 - 5
Дивизион 5
16:00
Титан
BSS-team
5 - 0
09'
Фридель Владислав
26'
Фридель Владислав
31'
Федянов Александр
33'
Федянов Александр
34'
Зязин Максим
35'
Федянов Александр
40'
Урнев Артем
Дивизион 5
17:00
Светлый Дом
САРМАТ
5 - 3
10'
Городничий Павел
18'
Городничий Павел
31'
Демидов Андрей
36'
Городничий Павел
11'
Хохлов Владимир
12'
Егоров Виталий
27'
Егоров Виталий
40'
Малев Дмитрий
Дивизион 5
18:00
КАМАЗ
Хьюстон
1 - 30
04'
Тимченко Виктор
20'
Белов Михаил
03'
Столяров Матвей
06'
Першичев Матвей
07'
Першичев Матвей
08'
Першичев Матвей
09'
Столяров Матвей
10'
Першичев Матвей
12'
Першичев Матвей
13'
Столяров Матвей
14'
Першичев Матвей
15'
Першичев Матвей
16'
Першичев Матвей
17'
Козлов Александр
18'
Быков Артём
19'
Талантов Никита
20'
Козлов Александр
21'
Козлов Александр
22'
Козлов Александр
23'
Столяров Матвей
24'
Першичев Матвей
25'
Столяров Матвей
26'
Першичев Матвей
27'
Бондаренко Степан
28'
Столяров Матвей
30'
Талантов Никита
31'
Медведков Илья
31'
Козлов Александр
35'
Першичев Матвей
36'
Столяров Матвей
37'
Козлов Александр
38'
Столяров Матвей
39'
Медведков Илья
Дивизион 5
19:00
ФК Факел
Айсберг
6 - 3
11'
Кулебников Иван
14'
Гудков Даниил
17'
Догадаев Дмитрий
22'
Кулебников Иван
36'
Гудков Даниил
40'
Андреев Артем
40'
Кулебников Иван
05'
Цветков Григорий
12'
Аверин Кирилл
23'
Цветков Григорий
26'
Федотов Василий
Дивизион 5
20:00
FAN
FC Legion
6 - 2
24'
Приходько Илья
28'
Ткачев Максим
34'
Данилов (О) Руслан
34'
Приходько Илья
35'
Ткачев Максим
36'
Данилов (О) Руслан
39'
Серманов Илья
40'
Данилов (О) Руслан
06'
* Моторнов Максим
33'
Рябов Павел
34'
Антюшин Дмитрий
34'
Антюшин Дмитрий
«
Старт
Пред. тур
09
10
11
12
13
След. тур
Конец
»
Бомбардиры
Всего голов
#
Имя
1
Луканичев Евгений
34
2
Майоров Николай
27
3
Панов Антон
22
4
Цветков Егор
21
-
Воронов Егор
21
-
Демичев Максим
21
7
Малинин Марк
18
-
Косарев Данил
18
9
Щитов Денис
16
-
Федянов Александр
16
Вся таблица
Предупреждения
Желтая карточка
#
Имя
1
Амбарян Максим
4
-
Лисовский Егор
4
3
Паникаровских Дмитрий
3
-
Никаноров Илья
3
-
Фёдоров Кирилл
3
-
Титанян Гор
3
-
Березкин Александр
3
-
Мелюшкин Максим
3
-
Гущин Владислав
3
-
Лопотов Виталий
3
Вся таблица
Удаления
Красная карточка
#
Имя
1
Смирнов Андрей
1
-
Тузиков Павел
1
-
Елизаров (О) Александр
1
-
Грицюк Юрий
1
-
Синицын Александр
1
-
Глухов Максим
1
-
Мелюшкин Максим
1
-
Гапоян Айк
1
-
* Вишняк Иван
1
-
Антонов Алексей
1
Вся таблица
Вратари
В среднем пропущено за матч
#
Имя
1
Шаньгин Никита
0.00
-
Федянов Александр
0.00
3
Агафонов Дмитрий
0.25
4
Дубицкий Сергей
0.36
5
Мехнецов Никита
0.50
6
Фролов Роман
0.57
7
Погодин Вячеслав
0.58
8
Антонов Алексей
0.80
9
Зверев Роман
1.00
10
Анесян Рубен
1.29
Вся таблица