Ошибка


Судья - Ковалев Павел

Личные данные

Фотография Ковалев Павел
Имя: Павел Ковалев
Позиция Судья

История игр


27.08.2018 (Понедельник) Красная машина 3 - 1 МФК Спартак
27.08.2018 (Понедельник) AvtoFreedom 1 - 4 Новосёл
03.09.2018 (Понедельник) Военное училище 4 - 3 Олимп
07.09.2018 (Пятница) Бодигард 4 - 2 Военное училище
07.09.2018 (Пятница) Олимп 0 - 4 ФК Дружина
10.09.2018 (Понедельник) Русфан Череповец 3 - 1 Глобус
10.09.2018 (Понедельник) Новосёл 3 - 4 МФК Спартак
10.09.2018 (Понедельник) AvtoFreedom 1 - 2 ЮМАК
10.09.2018 (Понедельник) Техногаз 1 - 2 Красная машина
13.09.2018 (Четверг) Военное училище 2 - 4 AvtoFreedom
13.09.2018 (Четверг) Глобус 3 - 6 Олимп
13.09.2018 (Четверг) ФК Дружина 2 - 5 Бодигард
14.09.2018 (Пятница) Красная машина 1 - 7 Русфан Череповец
14.09.2018 (Пятница) ЮМАК 4 - 3 Новосёл
14.09.2018 (Пятница) МФК Спартак 3 - 3 Техногаз
24.09.2018 (Понедельник) Олимп 4 - 2 Красная машина
24.09.2018 (Понедельник) Новосёл 5 - 5 Техногаз
02.10.2018 (Вторник) Техногаз 0 - 2 Русфан Череповец
02.10.2018 (Вторник) Красная машина 3 - 6 Бодигард
02.10.2018 (Вторник) ФК Дружина 2 - 7 ЮМАК
18.10.2018 (Четверг) Военное училище 1 - 3 ФК Дружина
22.10.2018 (Понедельник) Олимп 3 - 3 Техногаз
22.10.2018 (Понедельник) Бодигард 6 - 2 МФК Спартак
22.10.2018 (Понедельник) AvtoFreedom 1 - 2 Красная машина
25.10.2018 (Четверг) Новосёл 2 - 4 Русфан Череповец
25.10.2018 (Четверг) ЮМАК 4 - 4 Глобус
29.10.2018 (Понедельник) Русфан Череповец 4 - 4 Олимп
29.10.2018 (Понедельник) Глобус 2 - 6 Военное училище
29.10.2018 (Понедельник) Красная машина 3 - 8 ЮМАК
30.10.2018 (Вторник) Техногаз 2 - 4 Бодигард
30.10.2018 (Вторник) ФК Дружина 4 - 2 Новосёл
30.10.2018 (Вторник) МФК Спартак 4 - 4 AvtoFreedom
05.11.2018 (Понедельник) Бодигард 5 - 3 Русфан Череповец
05.11.2018 (Понедельник) Новосёл 5 - 2 Олимп
05.11.2018 (Понедельник) AvtoFreedom 1 - 1 Техногаз
08.11.2018 (Четверг) ЮМАК 3 - 2 МФК Спартак
08.11.2018 (Четверг) ФК Дружина 0 - 4 Глобус
08.11.2018 (Четверг) Военное училище 3 - 2 Красная машина
15.11.2018 (Четверг) Глобус 1 - 3 Новосёл
20.11.2018 (Вторник) Олимп 2 - 5 Бодигард
26.11.2018 (Понедельник) AvtoFreedom 4 - 6 Олимп
26.11.2018 (Понедельник) Глобус 5 - 3 Красная машина
26.11.2018 (Понедельник) ЮМАК 7 - 4 Русфан Череповец
29.11.2018 (Четверг) Военное училище 3 - 2 Техногаз
29.11.2018 (Четверг) Новосёл 2 - 3 Бодигард
29.11.2018 (Четверг) ФК Дружина 4 - 2 МФК Спартак
04.12.2018 (Вторник) Красная машина 0 - 10 Новосёл
04.12.2018 (Вторник) МФК Спартак 5 - 3 Глобус
06.12.2018 (Четверг) Русфан Череповец 2 - 9 Военное училище
06.12.2018 (Четверг) Олимп 4 - 8 ЮМАК
06.12.2018 (Четверг) Бодигард 3 - 3 AvtoFreedom
06.12.2018 (Четверг) Техногаз 1 - 0 ФК Дружина

Карьера судьи


Турнир Сезон Позиция
2011 - Весна - Див 1 Весна 2011
2011 - Весна - Див 3 Весна 2011
2017 - Кубок Лиги Весна 2017 Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 1 Весна 2017 Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 2 Весна 2017 Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 3 Весна 2017 Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 4 Весна 2017 Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 5 Весна 2017 Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 1 Осень 2017 Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 2 Осень 2017 Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 3 Осень 2017 Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 4 Осень 2017 Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 5 Осень 2017 Судья
2018 - Кубок Лиги Весна 2018 Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 1 Весна 2018 Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 2 Весна 2018 Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 3 Весна 2018 Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 4 Весна 2018 Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 5 Весна 2018 Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 1 Осень 2018 Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 2 Осень 2018 Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 3 Осень 2018 Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 4 Осень 2018 Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 5 Осень 2018 Судья
2019 - Кубок Лиги Весна 2019 Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 1 Весна 2019 Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 2 Весна 2019 Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 3 Весна 2019 Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 4 Весна 2019 Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 5 Весна 2019 Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 1 Осень 2019 Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 2 Осень 2019 Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 3 Осень 2019 Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 4 Осень 2019 Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 5 Осень 2019 Судья
2020 - Кубок Лиги Весна 2020 Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 1 Весна 2020 Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 2 Весна 2020 Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 3 Весна 2020 Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 4 Весна 2020 Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 5 Весна 2020 Судья



Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Прядехин Максим 1

Дивизион 3

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Москалев Андрей 1

Дивизион 4

Дивизион 5

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Малинин Иван 1
- Юрков Сергей 1