Запомнить меня
Войти
Забыли пароль?
Забыли логин?
Главная
Документы
Положение Осень 2023
Регламент Лиги
Правила мини-футбола
Дисквалификации Чемпионата
Дисквалификации Кубка
Образец заявки
Образец дозаявки
Политика конфиденциальности
Коммерческое предложение
Сервисы
Видео
Фотогалерея
Прайс Фото / Видео
О нас
История Лиги
Гимн Лиги
Контакты
Главная
Судья - Ковалев Павел
Личные данные
Имя:
Павел Ковалев
Позиция
Судья
История игр
10.09.2021 (Пятница)
ФК Дружина
3
-
1
Север
10.09.2021 (Пятница)
АкваМир
3
-
3
КБ-СоюЗ
10.09.2021 (Пятница)
КАМАЗ
4
-
5
Шухободь
10.09.2021 (Пятница)
Авиатор
1
-
1
ФК Арес
13.09.2021 (Понедельник)
БраДцы
7
-
1
Спектр
17.09.2021 (Пятница)
ФК Дружина
1
-
2
АкваМир
17.09.2021 (Пятница)
Север
2
-
3
Вымпел
17.09.2021 (Пятница)
Шухободь
4
-
4
Авиатор
17.09.2021 (Пятница)
ФК Триумф
7
-
0
БраДцы
20.09.2021 (Понедельник)
ФК Арес
4
-
2
Гвардия
21.09.2021 (Вторник)
Спектр
3
-
0
Олимп
21.09.2021 (Вторник)
КБ-СоюЗ
5
-
2
КАМАЗ
27.09.2021 (Понедельник)
Вымпел
3
-
4
Спектр
27.09.2021 (Понедельник)
Гвардия
2
-
6
Шухободь
01.10.2021 (Пятница)
Север
1
-
2
Спектр
01.10.2021 (Пятница)
ФК Арес
6
-
5
Олимп
01.10.2021 (Пятница)
ФК Триумф
2
-
3
Вымпел
01.10.2021 (Пятница)
ФК Дружина
8
-
2
Авиатор
04.10.2021 (Понедельник)
Шухободь
1
-
0
БраДцы
04.10.2021 (Понедельник)
КБ-СоюЗ
3
-
7
Гвардия
05.10.2021 (Вторник)
АкваМир
6
-
4
КАМАЗ
07.10.2021 (Четверг)
БраДцы
2
-
4
КБ-СоюЗ
08.10.2021 (Пятница)
Спектр
4
-
1
ФК Триумф
08.10.2021 (Пятница)
Олимп
1
-
4
Шухободь
08.10.2021 (Пятница)
Авиатор
1
-
4
АкваМир
08.10.2021 (Пятница)
КАМАЗ
4
-
4
Север
11.10.2021 (Понедельник)
Гвардия
4
-
7
ФК Дружина
11.10.2021 (Понедельник)
Вымпел
4
-
6
ФК Арес
18.10.2021 (Понедельник)
Шухободь
1
-
1
Вымпел
18.10.2021 (Понедельник)
АкваМир
7
-
3
Гвардия
22.10.2021 (Пятница)
Гвардия
5
-
5
КАМАЗ
22.10.2021 (Пятница)
Вымпел
1
-
6
КБ-СоюЗ
22.10.2021 (Пятница)
Авиатор
3
-
5
Север
22.10.2021 (Пятница)
БраДцы
5
-
2
АкваМир
29.10.2021 (Пятница)
Север
2
-
6
ФК Арес
01.11.2021 (Понедельник)
Шухободь
2
-
5
ФК Триумф
01.11.2021 (Понедельник)
АкваМир
2
-
1
Олимп
01.11.2021 (Понедельник)
КАМАЗ
4
-
12
БраДцы
05.11.2021 (Пятница)
Олимп
7
-
5
КАМАЗ
05.11.2021 (Пятница)
Гвардия
11
-
2
Север
15.11.2021 (Понедельник)
ФК Дружина
7
-
3
ФК Триумф
15.11.2021 (Понедельник)
КАМАЗ
1
-
7
Вымпел
15.11.2021 (Понедельник)
Север
5
-
7
Шухободь
23.11.2021 (Вторник)
Спектр
2
-
2
КАМАЗ
23.11.2021 (Вторник)
ФК Арес
4
-
5
ФК Дружина
23.11.2021 (Вторник)
Олимп
1
-
4
Гвардия
23.11.2021 (Вторник)
ФК Триумф
3
-
5
АкваМир
26.11.2021 (Пятница)
БраДцы
5
-
2
Север
26.11.2021 (Пятница)
Шухободь
4
-
3
КБ-СоюЗ
26.11.2021 (Пятница)
Вымпел
2
-
3
Авиатор
02.12.2021 (Четверг)
КАМАЗ
1
-
11
ФК Триумф
09.12.2021 (Четверг)
КБ-СоюЗ
11
-
4
ФК Дружина
09.12.2021 (Четверг)
ФК Арес
18
-
4
КАМАЗ
13.12.2021 (Понедельник)
Олимп
7
-
2
Вымпел
16.12.2021 (Четверг)
Гвардия
6
-
2
ФК Триумф
Карьера судьи
Турнир
Сезон
Позиция
2011 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2011
2011 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2011
2017 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 5
Осень 2017
Судья
2018 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 5
Осень 2018
Судья
2019 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 5
Осень 2019
Судья
2020 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2020
Судья
2021 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2021
Судья
2022 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2022
Судья
2022 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2022
Судья
2022 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2022
Судья
2022 - Осень - Лига 1
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
2022 - Осень - Суперфинал
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
2022 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
ЮниЛига 2022-2023
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
2023 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2023
Хронометрист
2023 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2023
Хронометрист
Бомбардиры
Всего голов
#
Имя
1
Луканичев Евгений
34
2
Майоров Николай
27
3
Панов Антон
22
4
Цветков Егор
21
-
Воронов Егор
21
-
Демичев Максим
21
7
Малинин Марк
18
-
Косарев Данил
18
9
Щитов Денис
16
-
Федянов Александр
16
Вся таблица
Предупреждения
Желтая карточка
#
Имя
1
Амбарян Максим
4
-
Лисовский Егор
4
3
Паникаровских Дмитрий
3
-
Никаноров Илья
3
-
Фёдоров Кирилл
3
-
Титанян Гор
3
-
Березкин Александр
3
-
Мелюшкин Максим
3
-
Гущин Владислав
3
-
Лопотов Виталий
3
Вся таблица
Удаления
Красная карточка
#
Имя
1
Смирнов Андрей
1
-
Тузиков Павел
1
-
Елизаров (О) Александр
1
-
Грицюк Юрий
1
-
Синицын Александр
1
-
Глухов Максим
1
-
Мелюшкин Максим
1
-
Гапоян Айк
1
-
* Вишняк Иван
1
-
Антонов Алексей
1
Вся таблица
Вратари
В среднем пропущено за матч
#
Имя
1
Шаньгин Никита
0.00
-
Федянов Александр
0.00
3
Агафонов Дмитрий
0.25
4
Дубицкий Сергей
0.36
5
Мехнецов Никита
0.50
6
Фролов Роман
0.57
7
Погодин Вячеслав
0.58
8
Антонов Алексей
0.80
9
Зверев Роман
1.00
10
Анесян Рубен
1.29
Вся таблица