Запомнить меня
Войти
Забыли пароль?
Забыли логин?
Главная
Документы
Положение Осень 2023
Регламент Лиги
Правила мини-футбола
Дисквалификации Чемпионата
Дисквалификации Кубка
Образец заявки
Образец дозаявки
Политика конфиденциальности
Коммерческое предложение
Сервисы
Видео
Фотогалерея
Прайс Фото / Видео
О нас
История Лиги
Гимн Лиги
Контакты
Главная
Судья - Ковалев Павел
Личные данные
Имя:
Павел Ковалев
Позиция
Судья
История игр
21.02.2020 (Пятница)
Светлый Дом
7
-
3
Новосёл
21.02.2020 (Пятница)
Олимп
0
-
3
Глобус
21.02.2020 (Пятница)
Формат
-
Гвардия
21.02.2020 (Пятница)
АкваМир
2
-
2
Вымпел
22.02.2020 (Суббота)
Север
4
-
3
СТАНКО
22.02.2020 (Суббота)
Красная машина
-
Мега-Пак
22.02.2020 (Суббота)
Русфан Череповец
5
-
4
Титан
28.02.2020 (Пятница)
Север
0
-
4
Красная машина
29.02.2020 (Суббота)
СТАНКО
3
-
4
Титан
29.02.2020 (Суббота)
Глобус
-
Формат
02.03.2020 (Понедельник)
Гвардия
6
-
3
АкваМир
02.03.2020 (Понедельник)
Вымпел
1
-
6
Русфан Череповец
02.03.2020 (Понедельник)
Новосёл
1
-
0
Олимп
02.03.2020 (Понедельник)
Мега-Пак
-
Светлый Дом
07.03.2020 (Суббота)
АкваМир
1
-
6
Глобус
09.03.2020 (Понедельник)
Олимп
-
Мега-Пак
09.03.2020 (Понедельник)
Красная машина
2
-
6
СТАНКО
10.03.2020 (Вторник)
Формат
-
Новосёл
10.03.2020 (Вторник)
Титан
11
-
1
Вымпел
10.03.2020 (Вторник)
Светлый Дом
7
-
5
Север
10.03.2020 (Вторник)
Русфан Череповец
8
-
5
Гвардия
26.03.2020 (Четверг)
Красная машина
2
-
5
Светлый Дом
26.03.2020 (Четверг)
Новосёл
3
-
0
АкваМир
25.08.2020 (Вторник)
Титан
6
-
0
Глобус
26.08.2020 (Среда)
Светлый Дом
7
-
1
АкваМир
26.08.2020 (Среда)
Русфан Череповец
3
-
3
Новосёл
26.08.2020 (Среда)
Вымпел
2
-
3
Гвардия
27.08.2020 (Четверг)
Олимп
2
-
4
СТАНКО
01.09.2020 (Вторник)
Новосёл
3
-
6
Титан
01.09.2020 (Вторник)
Север
5
-
6
АкваМир
02.09.2020 (Среда)
Олимп
1
-
5
Красная машина
02.09.2020 (Среда)
Глобус
3
-
3
Вымпел
02.09.2020 (Среда)
СТАНКО
2
-
6
Гвардия
04.09.2020 (Пятница)
Север
6
-
3
Новосёл
19.09.2020 (Суббота)
Новосёл
4
-
8
Гвардия
20.09.2020 (Воскресенье)
Титан
10
-
0
Красная машина
21.09.2020 (Понедельник)
АкваМир
2
-
3
Русфан Череповец
22.09.2020 (Вторник)
Гвардия
7
-
6
Олимп
22.09.2020 (Вторник)
СТАНКО
6
-
4
Новосёл
24.09.2020 (Четверг)
Вымпел
0
-
3
Север
26.09.2020 (Суббота)
АкваМир
7
-
2
СТАНКО
26.09.2020 (Суббота)
Глобус
4
-
4
Светлый Дом
28.09.2020 (Понедельник)
Олимп
7
-
4
Вымпел
01.10.2020 (Четверг)
Русфан Череповец
6
-
4
Светлый Дом
03.10.2020 (Суббота)
Светлый Дом
1
-
8
Титан
04.10.2020 (Воскресенье)
Север
2
-
3
Гвардия
08.10.2020 (Четверг)
Олимп
3
-
8
Русфан Череповец
Карьера судьи
Турнир
Сезон
Позиция
2011 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2011
2011 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2011
2017 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 5
Осень 2017
Судья
2018 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 5
Осень 2018
Судья
2019 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 5
Осень 2019
Судья
2020 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2020
Судья
2021 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2021
Судья
2022 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2022
Судья
2022 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2022
Судья
2022 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2022
Судья
2022 - Осень - Лига 1
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
2022 - Осень - Суперфинал
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
2022 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
ЮниЛига 2022-2023
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
2023 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2023
Хронометрист
2023 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2023
Хронометрист
Бомбардиры
Всего голов
#
Имя
1
Луканичев Евгений
34
2
Майоров Николай
27
3
Панов Антон
22
4
Цветков Егор
21
-
Воронов Егор
21
-
Демичев Максим
21
7
Малинин Марк
18
-
Косарев Данил
18
9
Щитов Денис
16
-
Федянов Александр
16
Вся таблица
Предупреждения
Желтая карточка
#
Имя
1
Амбарян Максим
4
-
Лисовский Егор
4
3
Паникаровских Дмитрий
3
-
Никаноров Илья
3
-
Фёдоров Кирилл
3
-
Титанян Гор
3
-
Березкин Александр
3
-
Мелюшкин Максим
3
-
Гущин Владислав
3
-
Векшин Александр
3
Вся таблица
Удаления
Красная карточка
#
Имя
1
Тузиков Павел
1
-
Смирнов Андрей
1
-
Елизаров (О) Александр
1
-
Синицын Александр
1
-
Грицюк Юрий
1
-
Глухов Максим
1
-
Мелюшкин Максим
1
-
Гапоян Айк
1
-
* Вишняк Иван
1
-
Антонов Алексей
1
Вся таблица
Вратари
В среднем пропущено за матч
#
Имя
1
Шаньгин Никита
0.00
-
Федянов Александр
0.00
3
Агафонов Дмитрий
0.25
4
Дубицкий Сергей
0.36
5
Мехнецов Никита
0.50
6
Фролов Роман
0.57
7
Погодин Вячеслав
0.58
8
Антонов Алексей
0.80
9
Зверев Роман
1.00
10
Анесян Рубен
1.29
Вся таблица