Запомнить меня
Войти
Забыли пароль?
Забыли логин?
Главная
Документы
Положение Осень 2023
Регламент Лиги
Правила мини-футбола
Дисквалификации Чемпионата
Дисквалификации Кубка
Образец заявки
Образец дозаявки
Политика конфиденциальности
Коммерческое предложение
Сервисы
Видео
Фотогалерея
Прайс Фото / Видео
О нас
История Лиги
Гимн Лиги
Контакты
Главная
Судья - Ковалев Павел
Личные данные
Имя:
Павел Ковалев
Позиция
Судья
История игр
18.02.2019 (Понедельник)
МФК Арсенал
4
-
8
ФК Альянс
18.02.2019 (Понедельник)
МФК Эльбрус
0
-
4
ТрансАвтоТур
18.02.2019 (Понедельник)
Фаворит
4
-
2
Фортуна
01.03.2019 (Пятница)
СТАНКО
3
-
7
Фаворит
01.03.2019 (Пятница)
АкваМир
6
-
1
Silver
01.03.2019 (Пятница)
ТрансАвтоТур
3
-
2
All Star
01.03.2019 (Пятница)
МФК Арсенал
2
-
6
ФК Арес
04.03.2019 (Понедельник)
Фортуна
1
-
9
ФК Пантера
04.03.2019 (Понедельник)
ФК Альянс
4
-
4
Север
14.03.2019 (Четверг)
Фаворит
2
-
4
ТрансАвтоТур
14.03.2019 (Четверг)
ФК Арес
3
-
5
ФК Альянс
15.03.2019 (Пятница)
МФК Эльбрус
4
-
1
МФК Арсенал
25.03.2019 (Понедельник)
СТАНКО
8
-
2
Silver
25.03.2019 (Понедельник)
ФК Арес
4
-
1
МФК Эльбрус
25.03.2019 (Понедельник)
ТрансАвтоТур
9
-
2
ФК Пантера
25.03.2019 (Понедельник)
ФК Альянс
1
-
4
АкваМир
02.04.2019 (Вторник)
Silver
1
-
14
ТрансАвтоТур
02.04.2019 (Вторник)
МФК Эльбрус
3
-
1
ФК Альянс
12.04.2019 (Пятница)
СТАНКО
2
-
2
АкваМир
12.04.2019 (Пятница)
ФК Арес
2
-
2
Фаворит
12.04.2019 (Пятница)
EL'System
2
-
1
Silver
12.04.2019 (Пятница)
ФК Альянс
3
-
2
Фортуна
16.04.2019 (Вторник)
МФК Арсенал
3
-
4
ФК Пантера
23.04.2019 (Вторник)
All Star
4
-
2
ФК Альянс
23.04.2019 (Вторник)
Север
5
-
4
EL'System
23.04.2019 (Вторник)
ФК Пантера
4
-
4
ФК Арес
25.04.2019 (Четверг)
Фаворит
2
-
1
МФК Эльбрус
26.04.2019 (Пятница)
АкваМир
5
-
3
ТрансАвтоТур
26.04.2019 (Пятница)
Фортуна
3
-
9
СТАНКО
14.05.2019 (Вторник)
EL'System
1
-
4
АкваМир
14.05.2019 (Вторник)
All Star
1
-
1
Фаворит
14.05.2019 (Вторник)
ФК Арес
12
-
0
Silver
14.05.2019 (Вторник)
МФК Арсенал
2
-
8
Север
23.05.2019 (Четверг)
Фаворит
3
-
1
ФК Альянс
24.05.2019 (Пятница)
ФК Пантера
6
-
3
All Star
24.05.2019 (Пятница)
Север
2
-
1
ФК Арес
24.05.2019 (Пятница)
АкваМир
4
-
2
МФК Арсенал
27.05.2019 (Понедельник)
СТАНКО
2
-
3
ТрансАвтоТур
27.05.2019 (Понедельник)
Silver
3
-
8
МФК Эльбрус
31.05.2019 (Пятница)
Фаворит
4
-
2
ФК Пантера
03.06.2019 (Понедельник)
EL'System
2
-
5
СТАНКО
03.06.2019 (Понедельник)
All Star
9
-
6
Silver
03.06.2019 (Понедельник)
ФК Арес
6
-
5
АкваМир
13.06.2019 (Четверг)
Север
3
-
4
All Star
13.06.2019 (Четверг)
АкваМир
4
-
1
МФК Эльбрус
13.06.2019 (Четверг)
ТрансАвтоТур
9
-
2
EL'System
13.06.2019 (Четверг)
ФК Пантера
9
-
2
ФК Альянс
14.06.2019 (Пятница)
СТАНКО
12
-
2
МФК Арсенал
24.06.2019 (Понедельник)
ФК Арес
6
-
9
СТАНКО
24.06.2019 (Понедельник)
Фаворит
4
-
6
Север
24.06.2019 (Понедельник)
ФК Альянс
0
-
6
EL'System
27.06.2019 (Четверг)
EL'System
4
-
0
МФК Арсенал
01.07.2019 (Понедельник)
Север
4
-
3
ФК Пантера
01.07.2019 (Понедельник)
СТАНКО
5
-
5
МФК Эльбрус
01.07.2019 (Понедельник)
АкваМир
1
-
4
Фаворит
01.07.2019 (Понедельник)
Silver
4
-
7
ФК Альянс
Карьера судьи
Турнир
Сезон
Позиция
2011 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2011
2011 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2011
2017 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2017
Судья
2017 - Осень - Див 5
Осень 2017
Судья
2018 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2018
Судья
2018 - Осень - Див 5
Осень 2018
Судья
2019 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2019
Судья
2019 - Осень - Див 5
Осень 2019
Судья
2020 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Весна - Див 5
Весна 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2020
Судья
2020 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2020
Судья
2021 - Кубок Лиги
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Весна - Див 4
Весна 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 1
Осень 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 2
Осень 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2021
Судья
2021 - Осень - Див 4
Осень 2021
Судья
2022 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2022
Судья
2022 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2022
Судья
2022 - Весна - Див 3
Весна 2022
Судья
2022 - Осень - Лига 1
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
2022 - Осень - Суперфинал
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
2022 - Осень - Див 3
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
ЮниЛига 2022-2023
Осень 2022
Хронометрист
2023 - Весна - Див 1
Весна 2023
Хронометрист
2023 - Весна - Див 2
Весна 2023
Хронометрист
Бомбардиры
Всего голов
#
Имя
1
Луканичев Евгений
34
2
Майоров Николай
27
3
Панов Антон
22
4
Цветков Егор
21
-
Воронов Егор
21
-
Демичев Максим
21
7
Малинин Марк
18
-
Косарев Данил
18
9
Щитов Денис
16
-
Федянов Александр
16
Вся таблица
Предупреждения
Желтая карточка
#
Имя
1
Амбарян Максим
4
-
Лисовский Егор
4
3
Паникаровских Дмитрий
3
-
Никаноров Илья
3
-
Фёдоров Кирилл
3
-
Титанян Гор
3
-
Березкин Александр
3
-
Мелюшкин Максим
3
-
Гущин Владислав
3
-
Лопотов Виталий
3
Вся таблица
Удаления
Красная карточка
#
Имя
1
Смирнов Андрей
1
-
Тузиков Павел
1
-
Елизаров (О) Александр
1
-
Грицюк Юрий
1
-
Синицын Александр
1
-
Глухов Максим
1
-
Мелюшкин Максим
1
-
Гапоян Айк
1
-
* Вишняк Иван
1
-
Антонов Алексей
1
Вся таблица
Вратари
В среднем пропущено за матч
#
Имя
1
Шаньгин Никита
0.00
-
Федянов Александр
0.00
3
Агафонов Дмитрий
0.25
4
Дубицкий Сергей
0.36
5
Мехнецов Никита
0.50
6
Фролов Роман
0.57
7
Погодин Вячеслав
0.58
8
Антонов Алексей
0.80
9
Зверев Роман
1.00
10
Анесян Рубен
1.29
Вся таблица