СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Понедельник, 17. Июня 2019
19:00 2019 - Весна - Див 1 ФК Химик - ЛФК Тимал
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 1 Шексна - Военное училище
21:00 2019 - Весна - Див 1 АК-47 - Каспий
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 1 Слобода - Локомотив
Вторник, 18. Июня 2019
19:00 2019 - Весна - Див 1 МФК Булат - Химик-2
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 2 Новосёл - Глобус-СТМ
21:00 2019 - Весна - Див 2 ФК Дружина - ФК С.Г.
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 2 Альфа Бетон - Шухободь
Четверг, 20. Июня 2019
19:00 2019 - Весна - Див 2 Красная машина - Русфан Череповец
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 2 Аист 89 - Чикаго
21:00 2019 - Весна - Див 2 Олимп - Феникс
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 ФК ЛДПР - Вымпел
Пятница, 21. Июня 2019
19:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 Сталь - Старая Гвардия
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 AvtoFreedom - Горизонт
21:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 Trouble Makers - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 МФК Спартак - Десант
Понедельник, 24. Июня 2019
19:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 Мега-Пак - ОРИОН
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Арес - СТАНКО
21:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 Фаворит - Север
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Альянс - EL'System
Вторник, 25. Июня 2019
19:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - Локомотив-2
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 Вымпел - Мега-Пак
21:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 All Star - АкваМир
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Пантера - Silver
Четверг, 27. Июня 2019
19:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 Десант - ФК ЧЛМЗ
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 Горизонт - МФК Спартак
21:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - AvtoFreedom
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 Фортуна - ФК Арес
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 EL'System - МФК Арсенал
Пятница, 28. Июня 2019
19:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 МФК Эльбрус - Фортуна
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Trouble Makers
21:00 2019 - Весна - Див 3 Техногаз - ФК ЛДПР
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 Локомотив-2 - ФК Арес
Понедельник, 01. Июля 2019
19:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 Север - ФК Пантера
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 Фортуна - All Star
20:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 СТАНКО - МФК Эльбрус
21:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 АкваМир - Фаворит
22:00 2019 - Весна - Див 4 Silver - ФК Альянс

Дивизион 4