СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Вторник, 22. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - ОРИОН
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - AvtoFreedom
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ET holding - Техногаз
Четверг, 24. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Фаворит - Север
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Новосёл - Десант
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - КАМАЗ
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 EL'System - СТАНКО
Пятница, 25. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - Красная машина
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - ФК Дружина
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - Военное училище
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Светлый Дом - BSS-team
Суббота, 26. Октября 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Пантера - САРМАТ-Актив
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Спарта - Space Jam
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Металлург - Universal United
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Золотой Рассвет - МФК Этажи
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Военное Училище - 2 - Rogue
Воскресенье, 27. Октября 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Динамо - Арт триумф
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Спектр - ФК Армата
Понедельник, 28. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Альянс - Хьюстон
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Silver - Титан-ЛРК
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 All Star - ФК Арес
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Спартак - Фаворит
Вторник, 29. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - Локомотив
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Шухободь - Аист 89
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - МФК Булат
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Десант - ФК ЧЛМЗ
Четверг, 31. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - АК-47
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Слобода - Феникс
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Техногаз - Альфа Бетон
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - Новосёл
Пятница, 01. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - АкваМир
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - ET holding
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Север - Вымпел
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - EL'System
Суббота, 02. Ноября 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Титан-ЛРК - All Star
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Арт триумф - Спектр
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Rogue - Динамо
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Этажи - Военное Училище - 2
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Universal United - Золотой Рассвет
Воскресенье, 03. Ноября 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Space Jam - МФК Металлург
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Завод - МФК Спарта
Понедельник, 04. Ноября 2019
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 СТАНКО - ФК Альянс
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Пантера - МФК Арсенал
Вторник, 05. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - ФК Арес
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Хьюстон - Silver
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 КАМАЗ - Светлый Дом
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Вымпел - МФК Спартак
Четверг, 07. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - Глобус-СТМ
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Олимп
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Русфан Череповец
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Чикаго
Пятница, 08. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - Сталь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Шексна
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Альфа Бетон - Мега-Пак
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ET holding - Север
Суббота, 09. Ноября 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 All Star - Хьюстон
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Завод - ФК Армата
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Спарта - МФК Металлург
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Военное Училище - 2 - Universal United
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Золотой Рассвет - Space Jam
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Динамо - МФК Этажи
Воскресенье, 10. Ноября 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Спектр - Rogue
Понедельник, 11. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Локомотив - Шухободь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - Военное училище
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Феникс - ФК Химик
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - Каспий
Вторник, 12. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Фаворит
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Десант - Локомотив-2
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Техногаз
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Новосёл - Старая Гвардия
Четверг, 14. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Арес - Титан-ЛРК
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Светлый Дом - ФК Пантера
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Альянс - BSS-team
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 EL'System - КАМАЗ
Пятница, 15. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Аист 89 - Химик-2
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - Красная машина
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - Шексна
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - ФК Дружина
Суббота, 16. Ноября 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - САРМАТ-Актив
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 ФК Армата - МФК Спарта
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Этажи - Спектр
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Металлург - Золотой Рассвет
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Арт триумф - Завод
Воскресенье, 17. Ноября 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Universal United - Динамо
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Space Jam - Военное Училище - 2
Понедельник, 18. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - AvtoFreedom
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Булат - Слобода
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - ОРИОН
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Silver - СТАНКО
Вторник, 19. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - ФК ЧЛМЗ
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Техногаз - Новосёл
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - АкваМир
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Север - Альфа Бетон
Четверг, 21. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Фаворит - Вымпел
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Десант
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Спартак - ET holding
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Пантера - EL'System
Пятница, 22. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Шухободь - Химик-2
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - Аист 89
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 СТАНКО - All Star
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - Silver
Суббота, 23. Ноября 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - Титан-ЛРК
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Space Jam - Завод
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Спарта - Rogue
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Universal United - ФК Армата
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Золотой Рассвет - Спектр
Воскресенье, 24. Ноября 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Этажи - Арт триумф
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Военное Училище - 2 - Динамо
Понедельник, 25. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Слобода - АК-47
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - МФК Булат
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Локомотив - Феникс
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 КАМАЗ - ФК Альянс
Вторник, 26. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Хьюстон - ФК Арес
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - Светлый Дом
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Вымпел
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Север
Четверг, 28. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ET holding - Фаворит
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Новосёл - Мега-Пак
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Альфа Бетон - МФК Спартак
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Десант - Техногаз
Пятница, 29. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Сталь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - Русфан Череповец
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Олимп
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
Суббота, 30. Ноября 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Титан-ЛРК - Хьюстон
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Динамо - МФК Спарта
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Спектр - Военное Училище - 2
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 ФК Армата - Space Jam
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Арт триумф - Universal United
Воскресенье, 01. Декабря 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Rogue - МФК Этажи
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Завод - МФК Металлург
Понедельник, 02. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Чикаго
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Глобус-СТМ
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - Старая Гвардия
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Silver - КАМАЗ
Вторник, 03. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 All Star - BSS-team
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Арес - СТАНКО
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Альянс - ФК Пантера
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 EL'System - МФК Арсенал
Четверг, 05. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Светлый Дом - САРМАТ-Актив
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Техногаз - Локомотив-2
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Фаворит - Альфа Бетон
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Вымпел - ET holding
Пятница, 06. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Феникс - Шухободь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Булат - Локомотив
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Спартак - АкваМир
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Север - Новосёл
Суббота, 07. Декабря 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - ФК ЧЛМЗ
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Десант
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 СТАНКО - Титан-ЛРК
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - ФК Арес
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 КАМАЗ - All Star
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Пантера - Silver
Воскресенье, 08. Декабря 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - Хьюстон
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - ФК Альянс
Понедельник, 09. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Аист 89 - Слобода
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - Каспий
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - ФК Химик
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - Русфан Череповец
Вторник, 10. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - ОРИОН
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - AvtoFreedom
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Красная машина
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Светлый Дом - EL'System
Четверг, 12. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - ФК Дружина
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - Шексна
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Фаворит
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Техногаз
Пятница, 13. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Новосёл - МФК Спартак
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Десант - Север
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Альфа Бетон - Вымпел
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - Мега-Пак
Суббота, 14. Декабря 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ФК ЧЛМЗ - ET holding
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 All Star - ФК Альянс
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Титан-ЛРК - Светлый Дом
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Хьюстон - МФК Арсенал
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 СТАНКО - ФК Пантера
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - КАМАЗ
Понедельник, 16. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - Silver
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Арес - EL'System
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Спартак - Десант
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Север - Локомотив-2
Вторник, 17. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - Чикаго
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Олимп
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - Глобус-СТМ
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - Сталь
Четверг, 19. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Военное училище
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Вымпел - АкваМир
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ET holding - Альфа Бетон
Пятница, 20. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Техногаз - ФК ЧЛМЗ
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Старая Гвардия
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Фаворит - Новосёл

Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Богданов Александр 1

Дивизион 4