СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Понедельник, 19. Ноября 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - МФК Импульс
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Альфа Бетон - Аист 89
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Арес - Juventus
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 Десант - All Star
Вторник, 20. Ноября 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Техногаз - ЮМАК
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - Бодигард
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 Северный градус - Шексна
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - МФК Булат
Четверг, 22. Ноября 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Аист 89 - Вымпел
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Феникс - ФК ЛДПР
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Импульс - Альфа Бетон
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Trouble Makers
Пятница, 23. Ноября 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 Локомотив - ФК Химик
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 Чикаго - ЛФК Тимал
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - Каспий
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
Суббота, 24. Ноября 2018
15:00 2018 - Осень - Див 5 ФК Факел - Локомотив-2
16:00 2018 - Осень - Див 5 BSS-team - Stanko
17:00 2018 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Арсенал - Фортуна
18:00 2018 - Осень - Див 5 Айсберг - МФК Спарта
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 5 ФК Альянс - Вираж
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 5 Фаворит - Odens team
Понедельник, 26. Ноября 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Олимп
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - Красная машина
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 ЮМАК - Русфан Череповец
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Север - МФК Эльбрус
Вторник, 27. Ноября 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Шухободь - ОРИОН
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 Сталь - Горизонт
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 АкваМир - EL'System
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 ФК ЧЛМЗ - ФК Пантера
Четверг, 29. Ноября 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Техногаз
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Новосёл - Бодигард
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - МФК Спартак
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Эльбрус - Феникс
Пятница, 30. Ноября 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Вымпел - ОРИОН
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 ФК ЛДПР - Шухободь
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Альфа Бетон - Мега-Пак
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - Старая Гвардия
Суббота, 01. Декабря 2018
15:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Пантера - Десант
16:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 EL'System - ФК Арес
17:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 Juventus - ФК ЧЛМЗ
18:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 Горизонт - АкваМир
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 Silver - Сталь
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Аист 89 - МФК Импульс
Понедельник, 03. Декабря 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - Химик-2
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 Шексна - Чикаго
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Булат - АК-47
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Trouble Makers - Север
Вторник, 04. Декабря 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 ЛФК Тимал - Локомотив
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - Северный градус
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - Новосёл
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 МФК Спартак - Глобус-СТМ
Четверг, 06. Декабря 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - Военное училище
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - ЮМАК
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Бодигард - AvtoFreedom
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 2 Техногаз - ФК Дружина
Пятница, 07. Декабря 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Импульс - Вымпел
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Аист 89
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Альфа Бетон
22:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Север - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
Суббота, 08. Декабря 2018
15:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Арес - Горизонт
16:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 АкваМир - Silver
17:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 ФК ЧЛМЗ - EL'System
18:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 All Star - ФК Пантера
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 4 Десант - Juventus
Понедельник, 10. Декабря 2018
19:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Шухободь - МФК Эльбрус
20:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 Феникс - Trouble Makers
21:00 2018 - Осень - Див 3 ОРИОН - ФК ЛДПР

Дивизион 2

Дивизион 4

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Малышев Вячеслав 1