СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Понедельник, 18. Октября 2021
19:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 Шухободь - Вымпел
20:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Гвардия
21:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 Гуффи - КОЛЬЧУГА
22:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - Светлый Дом 2
Вторник, 19. Октября 2021
19:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 ФК Арес - Спектр
20:00 2021 - Осень - Див 1 Титан - АК-47
21:00 2021 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - Сити-тайм-Локомотив
22:00 2021 - Осень - Див 2 СТАНКО - Аист 89
Четверг, 21. Октября 2021
19:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 Кольня - Гуффи
20:00 2021 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - Военный Университет
21:00 2021 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - Светлый Дом
22:00 2021 - Осень - Див 2 МФК Спартак - ТАТ-Локомотив-2
Пятница, 22. Октября 2021
19:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 Гвардия - КАМАЗ
20:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 Вымпел - КБ-СоюЗ
21:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 Авиатор - Север
22:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 ДИНАМИТ - АкваМир
Суббота, 23. Октября 2021
15:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 КОЛЬЧУГА - МФК Арсенал
16:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 ЧГУ - Завод
17:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 Технострой - Тушите свет
18:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Спарта - МФК Факел
Понедельник, 25. Октября 2021
19:00 2021 - Осень - Див 2 Феникс - МФК Этажи
20:00 2021 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - Светлый Дом
21:00 2021 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - АК-47
22:00 2021 - Осень - Див 2 ET holding - Чикаго
Вторник, 26. Октября 2021
19:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 ФК Триумф - ФК Арес
20:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 Спектр - Шухободь
21:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 Олимп - ФК Дружина
22:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 Тушите свет - МФК Спарта
Четверг, 28. Октября 2021
19:00 2021 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - САРМАТ
20:00 2021 - Осень - Див 1 Военный Университет - Сити-тайм-Локомотив
21:00 2021 - Осень - Див 1 Титан - Химик-2
22:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 Гуффи - Технострой
Пятница, 29. Октября 2021
19:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - Кольня
20:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 Север - ФК Арес
21:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 Авиатор - Гвардия
22:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 ФК Дружина - Вымпел
Суббота, 30. Октября 2021
15:00 2021 - Осень - Див 2 ТАТ-Локомотив-2 - Белый Ручей
16:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 Светлый Дом 2 - КОЛЬЧУГА
17:00 2021 - Осень - Див 2 Белый Ручей - Чикаго
18:00 2021 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Факел - ЧГУ
Понедельник, 01. Ноября 2021
19:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 КБ-СоюЗ - Спектр
20:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 Шухободь - ФК Триумф
21:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Олимп
22:00 2021 - Осень - Див 3 КАМАЗ - ДИНАМИТ

Дивизион 1

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Гришин Константин 1
- Комлев Сергей 1

Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Шумилов Станислав 1
- Попов Никита 1

Дивизион 3

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Карасев Даниил 1
- Голубев Илья 1