СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Суббота, 28. Ноября 2020
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Триумф - Шулма
Воскресенье, 29. Ноября 2020
18:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Спектр
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 ФК Арес - Space Jam
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Старая Гвардия
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 Техногаз - ET holding
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 ТАТ-Локомотив-2 - КБ-СоюЗ
Понедельник, 30. Ноября 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 Чикаго - Химик-2
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - Сити-тайм-Локомотив
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - ФК Химик
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Этажи - Новосёл
Вторник, 01. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Триумф - КОЛЬЧУГА
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 САРМАТ-Актив - Север
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Спектр - Вымпел
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Завод - СТАНКО
Четверг, 03. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Спарта - ФК Армата
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - Химик-2
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Спартак - ФК Химик
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 Светлый Дом - ET holding
Пятница, 04. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 Шухободь - Аист 89
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 Чикаго - Сити-тайм-Локомотив
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - ТАТ-Локомотив-2
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 Титан-ЛРК - AvtoFreedom
Суббота, 05. Декабря 2020
14:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Белый Ручей - ФК Триумф
15:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Авиатор - МФК Арсенал
16:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Армата - Белый Ручей
17:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Спарта - Олимп
18:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Universal United - ФК Альянс
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Динамо - КАМАЗ
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 КОЛЬЧУГА - ФК ДТРК
Воскресенье, 06. Декабря 2020
18:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 ФК Дружина - АкваМир
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Space Jam - Вымпел
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - МФК Этажи
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 КБ-СоюЗ - Феникс
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - Техногаз
Понедельник, 07. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - Динамо
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Олимп - КАМАЗ
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Армата - Авиатор
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 ФК ДТРК - Universal United
Вторник, 08. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Шулма - ФК Альянс
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Триумф - МФК Спарта
Четверг, 10. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Новосёл - САРМАТ-Актив
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Спектр - Завод
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Север - ФК Арес
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 СТАНКО - ФК ЧЛМЗ
Пятница, 11. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 Сити-тайм-Локомотив - АК-47
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - ФК Химик
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - МФК Спартак
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 Техногаз - КБ-СоюЗ
Суббота, 12. Декабря 2020
14:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Белый Ручей - Шулма
15:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Universal United - МФК Арсенал
16:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Белый Ручей - КОЛЬЧУГА
17:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Динамо - Олимп
18:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 КАМАЗ - ФК Альянс
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Спарта - ФК ДТРК
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 4 Авиатор - ФК Триумф
Воскресенье, 13. Декабря 2020
18:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Спектр - ФК Дружина
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Завод - ФК ЧЛМЗ
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Этажи - СТАНКО
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 Вымпел - Север
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 САРМАТ-Актив - Старая Гвардия
Понедельник, 14. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - Сити-тайм-Локомотив
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Спартак - Химик-2
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 Феникс - ОРИОН
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 ET holding - Русфан Череповец
Вторник, 15. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 Аист 89 - Светлый Дом
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 1 Чикаго - Каспий
21:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Шухободь
22:00 2020 - Осень - Див 2 ТАТ-Локомотив-2 - Титан-ЛРК
Четверг, 17. Декабря 2020
19:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Space Jam
20:00 2020 - Осень - Див 3 ФК Арес - Новосёл