Ошибка


СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Четверг, 09. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Красная машина - Формат
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Шексна - МФК Спартак
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - AvtoFreedom
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Север - АкваМир
Пятница, 10. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Глобус - Вымпел
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Новосёл - Титан-ЛРК
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 СТАНКО - Старая Гвардия
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Русфан Череповец
Суббота, 11. Апреля 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 МФК Металлург - Белый Ручей
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 МФК Арсенал - КОЛЬЧУГА
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 Vagabund - Белый Ручей
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 TESLA - Silver
18:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 Universal United - ФК ДТРК
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 КАМАЗ - BSS-team
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Арес - ФК Пантера
Воскресенье, 12. Апреля 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК ЧЛМЗ - САРМАТ-Актив
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Завод - МФК Этажи
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Триумф - Фаворит
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Space Jam - Спектр
Понедельник, 13. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Химик-2 - Шухободь
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Слобода - ФК Химик
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Локомотив - МФК Булат
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Чикаго - Каспий
Вторник, 14. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Альянс - Динамо
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ET holding - ОРИОН
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Сталь - Шексна
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Аист 89 - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
Четверг, 16. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Титан-ЛРК - Мега-Пак
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Военное училище
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 МФК Спартак - Локомотив-2
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Феникс - Техногаз
Пятница, 17. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Формат - Светлый Дом
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Олимп - СТАНКО
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Вымпел - Новосёл
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Русфан Череповец - Север
Суббота, 18. Апреля 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 АкваМир - Красная машина
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Глобус
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 BSS-team - Завод
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 МФК Этажи - ФК ЧЛМЗ
18:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - ФК Триумф
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Фаворит - Space Jam
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 TESLA - МФК Металлург
Воскресенье, 19. Апреля 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 Universal United - КОЛЬЧУГА
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 Vagabund - Silver
Понедельник, 20. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 МФК Булат - Чикаго
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 ФК Химик - Локомотив
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Шухободь - Слобода
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 АК-47 - Химик-2
Вторник, 21. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Динамо - Спектр
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Пантера - КАМАЗ
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Альянс - ФК Арес
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 СТАНКО - Глобус
Четверг, 23. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ОРИОН - ФК Дружина
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Шексна - Феникс
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - ET holding
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Аист 89
Пятница, 24. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Север - Титан-ЛРК
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Военное училище - МФК Спартак
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Локомотив-2 - Сталь
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Светлый Дом - АкваМир
Суббота, 25. Апреля 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Триумф - МФК Этажи
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Space Jam - САРМАТ-Актив
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Спектр - Фаворит
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 КОЛЬЧУГА - TESLA
18:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 ФК ДТРК - Vagabund
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 Silver - Universal United
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 МФК Металлург - МФК Арсенал
Понедельник, 27. Апреля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Новосёл - Старая Гвардия
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Вымпел
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Олимп - Формат
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Красная машина - Русфан Череповец
Понедельник, 11. Мая 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК ЧЛМЗ - BSS-team
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Арес - Динамо
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Завод - ФК Пантера
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 КАМАЗ - ФК Альянс
Четверг, 14. Мая 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Феникс - Локомотив-2
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Техногаз - Шексна
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ET holding - AvtoFreedom
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ФК Дружина - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
Пятница, 15. Мая 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Сталь - Военное училище
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 МФК Спартак - ОРИОН
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 АкваМир - Олимп
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Формат - СТАНКО
Суббота, 16. Мая 2020
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 BSS-team - ФК Триумф
18:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - Спектр
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 МФК Этажи - Space Jam
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Альянс - Завод
Вторник, 19. Мая 2020
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Титан-ЛРК - Красная машина
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Глобус - Новосёл
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Мега-Пак
Четверг, 21. Мая 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Вымпел - Север
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Русфан Череповец - Светлый Дом
Пятница, 22. Мая 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Военное училище - Феникс
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - МФК Спартак
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - ФК Дружина
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Локомотив-2 - Техногаз
Суббота, 23. Мая 2020
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Пантера - ФК ЧЛМЗ
18:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Арес - КАМАЗ
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Динамо - Фаворит
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Север - Старая Гвардия
Понедельник, 25. Мая 2020
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ОРИОН - Сталь
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Аист 89 - ET holding
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Глобус
Вторник, 26. Мая 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Светлый Дом - Титан-ЛРК
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Формат - АкваМир
Пятница, 29. Мая 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 СТАНКО - Новосёл
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Олимп - Русфан Череповец
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Красная машина - Вымпел
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК ЧЛМЗ - ФК Альянс
Суббота, 30. Мая 2020
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Фаворит - САРМАТ-Актив
18:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Триумф - ФК Пантера
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Спектр - МФК Этажи
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Завод - ФК Арес
Четверг, 04. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Space Jam - BSS-team
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 МФК Спартак - AvtoFreedom
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Шексна - Локомотив-2
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 КАМАЗ - Динамо
Пятница, 05. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Техногаз - Военное училище
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Феникс - ОРИОН
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Аист 89
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Сталь - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
Понедельник, 08. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Титан-ЛРК - Олимп
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Русфан Череповец - Формат
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Глобус - Север
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 АкваМир - СТАНКО
Вторник, 09. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Красная машина
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Вымпел - Светлый Дом
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Новосёл - Мега-Пак
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 МФК Этажи - Фаворит
Понедельник, 15. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ET holding - ФК Дружина
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Военное училище - Шексна
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - Феникс
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Аист 89 - МФК Спартак
Вторник, 16. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Сталь
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ОРИОН - Техногаз
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Альянс - ФК Триумф
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Арес - ФК ЧЛМЗ
Четверг, 18. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Север - Новосёл
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Олимп - Вымпел
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 АкваМир - Русфан Череповец
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 СТАНКО - Мега-Пак
Пятница, 19. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Красная машина - Глобус
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Формат - Титан-ЛРК
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Светлый Дом - Старая Гвардия
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 КАМАЗ - Завод
Понедельник, 22. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 BSS-team - Спектр
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Пантера - Space Jam
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Динамо - САРМАТ-Актив
Вторник, 23. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Сталь - Аист 89
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Локомотив-2 - Военное училище
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Феникс - AvtoFreedom
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 МФК Спартак - ET holding
Четверг, 25. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Техногаз - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Шексна - ОРИОН
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Олимп
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Глобус - Светлый Дом
Пятница, 26. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Север
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Вымпел - Формат
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Новосёл - Красная машина
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Русфан Череповец - СТАНКО
Понедельник, 29. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Титан-ЛРК - АкваМир
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Space Jam - ФК Альянс
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Завод - Динамо
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК ЧЛМЗ - КАМАЗ
Вторник, 30. Июня 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Спектр - ФК Пантера
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - МФК Этажи
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Триумф - ФК Арес
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Фаворит - BSS-team

Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Прядехин Максим 1

Дивизион 3

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Москалев Андрей 1

Дивизион 4

Дивизион 5

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Малинин Иван 1
- Юрков Сергей 1