Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1. Silver
2. МФК Арсенал
3. Vagabund
4. МФК Металлург
5. Universal United
6. КОЛЬЧУГА
7. ФК ДТРК
8. АО Белый Ручей
9. TESLA

Ошибка


СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Суббота, 29. Февраля 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 Silver - Белый Ручей
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 КОЛЬЧУГА - Vagabund
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 Белый Ручей - ФК ДТРК
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 МФК Металлург - Universal United
18:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 МФК Арсенал - TESLA
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 СТАНКО - Титан-ЛРК
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Глобус - Формат
Понедельник, 02. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - АкваМир
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Вымпел - Русфан Череповец
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Новосёл - Олимп
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Светлый Дом
Вторник, 03. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Space Jam - КАМАЗ
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Динамо - ФК ЧЛМЗ
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Триумф - Завод
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Фаворит - ФК Альянс
Четверг, 05. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 МФК Булат - ФК Химик
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Локомотив - Химик-2
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Чикаго - АК-47
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Каспий - Шухободь
Пятница, 06. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - Военное училище
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Феникс
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Локомотив-2
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ET holding - Техногаз
Суббота, 07. Марта 2020
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Спектр - ФК Арес
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 МФК Этажи - BSS-team
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - ФК Пантера
Понедельник, 09. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 МФК Спартак - Сталь
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Аист 89 - Шексна
Четверг, 12. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 КАМАЗ - Спектр
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Шухободь - МФК Булат
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 АК-47 - Каспий
Пятница, 13. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Пантера - МФК Этажи
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Химик-2 - Чикаго
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Слобода - Локомотив
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Арес - Фаворит
Суббота, 14. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Альянс - САРМАТ-Актив
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 BSS-team - Динамо
Понедельник, 16. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Чикаго - Слобода
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 ФК Химик - Шухободь
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 МФК Булат - АК-47
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Каспий - Химик-2
Вторник, 17. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Завод - Space Jam
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Техногаз - ФК Дружина
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Шексна - ET holding
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК ЧЛМЗ - ФК Триумф
Четверг, 19. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ОРИОН - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Военное училище - AvtoFreedom
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Феникс - МФК Спартак
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Локомотив-2 - Аист 89
Суббота, 21. Марта 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - ФК Арес
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Спектр - Завод
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 BSS-team - ФК Пантера
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Фаворит - КАМАЗ
Понедельник, 23. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 АК-47 - ФК Химик
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Химик-2 - МФК Булат
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Слобода - Каспий
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Локомотив - Чикаго
Вторник, 24. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Space Jam - ФК ЧЛМЗ
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Динамо - ФК Триумф
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 МФК Этажи - ФК Альянс
Четверг, 26. Марта 2020
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Шексна
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Сталь - Феникс
Пятница, 27. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Аист 89 - Военное училище
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 МФК Спартак - Техногаз
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - ОРИОН
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ET holding - Локомотив-2
Суббота, 28. Марта 2020
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Пантера - Динамо
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Арес - МФК Этажи
Воскресенье, 29. Марта 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 КАМАЗ - САРМАТ-Актив
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Завод - Фаворит
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Спектр
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Триумф - Space Jam
Понедельник, 30. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Альянс - BSS-team
Вторник, 31. Марта 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 МФК Булат - Слобода
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 ФК Химик - Химик-2
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Каспий - Локомотив
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Шухободь - АК-47

Дивизион 1

Дивизион 4