Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

Ошибка


СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Четверг, 20. Февраля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ET holding - Сталь
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ФК Дружина - МФК Спартак
Пятница, 21. Февраля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Светлый Дом - Новосёл
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Олимп - Глобус
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Формат - Старая Гвардия
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 АкваМир - Вымпел
Суббота, 22. Февраля 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Север - СТАНКО
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Красная машина - Мега-Пак
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Русфан Череповец - Титан-ЛРК
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Арес - Space Jam
18:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 МФК Этажи - Динамо
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Пантера - Фаворит
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Завод - ФК ЧЛМЗ
Понедельник, 24. Февраля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Альянс - Спектр
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 BSS-team - САРМАТ-Актив
Вторник, 25. Февраля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 КАМАЗ - ФК Триумф
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 ФК Химик - Каспий
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Шухободь - Чикаго
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Химик-2 - Слобода
Четверг, 27. Февраля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 АК-47 - Локомотив
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Военное училище - ОРИОН
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Техногаз - Аист 89
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Сталь - ФК Дружина
Пятница, 28. Февраля 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Феникс - ET holding
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Локомотив-2 - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Шексна - AvtoFreedom