СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Пятница, 06. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Феникс - Шухободь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Булат - Локомотив
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Спартак - АкваМир
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Север - Новосёл
Суббота, 07. Декабря 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - Хьюстон
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - ФК ЧЛМЗ
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Десант
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 СТАНКО - Титан-ЛРК
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - ФК Арес
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 КАМАЗ - All Star
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Пантера - Silver
Понедельник, 09. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Аист 89 - Слобода
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - Каспий
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - ФК Химик
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - Русфан Череповец
Вторник, 10. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - ОРИОН
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - AvtoFreedom
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Красная машина
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Светлый Дом - EL'System
Четверг, 12. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - ФК Дружина
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - Шексна
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Фаворит
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Техногаз
Пятница, 13. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Новосёл - МФК Спартак
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Десант - Север
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Альфа Бетон - Вымпел
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - Мега-Пак
Суббота, 14. Декабря 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ФК ЧЛМЗ - ET holding
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 All Star - ФК Альянс
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Титан-ЛРК - Светлый Дом
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Хьюстон - МФК Арсенал
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 СТАНКО - ФК Пантера
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - КАМАЗ
Понедельник, 16. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - Silver
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Арес - EL'System
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Спартак - Десант
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Север - Локомотив-2
Вторник, 17. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - Чикаго
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Олимп
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - Глобус-СТМ
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - Сталь
Четверг, 19. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Военное училище
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Вымпел - АкваМир
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ET holding - Альфа Бетон
Пятница, 20. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Техногаз - ФК ЧЛМЗ
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Старая Гвардия
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Фаворит - Новосёл
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Аист 89 - Химик-2