Ошибка


СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Пятница, 18. Сентября 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 ОРИОН - Сталь
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 МФК Спартак - AvtoFreedom
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Глобус - Север
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - ФК Триумф
Суббота, 19. Сентября 2020
14:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 Vagabund - Белый Ручей
15:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 МФК Арсенал - КОЛЬЧУГА
16:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 Universal United - Белый Ручей
17:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Новосёл - Старая Гвардия
18:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Фаворит - Space Jam
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Динамо - Спектр
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Пантера - КАМАЗ
Воскресенье, 20. Сентября 2020
18:00 2020 - Кубок Лиги ФК Дружина - Феникс
19:00 2020 - Кубок Лиги МФК Спартак - Локомотив
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Титан-ЛРК - Красная машина
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК ЧЛМЗ - BSS-team
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Альянс - ФК Арес
Понедельник, 21. Сентября 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 АкваМир - Русфан Череповец
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 ФК Химик - Химик-2
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Техногаз - Военное училище
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 ФК Триумф - МФК Этажи
Вторник, 22. Сентября 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Спектр - Фаворит
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Олимп
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 СТАНКО - Новосёл
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 5 КОЛЬЧУГА - ФК ДТРК
Среда, 23. Сентября 2020
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 Феникс - ОРИОН
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Химик-2 - Шухободь
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 КАМАЗ - ФК Альянс
Четверг, 24. Сентября 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Сталь
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 Слобода - ФК Химик
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 BSS-team - ФК Триумф
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Вымпел - Север
Пятница, 25. Сентября 2020
19:00 2020 - Весна - Див 3 Красная машина - Русфан Череповец
20:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 ФК Химик - Локомотив
21:00 2020 - Весна - Див 1 АК-47 - Химик-2
22:00 2020 - Весна - Див 4 Завод - ФК Пантера

Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Прядехин Максим 1

Дивизион 5