СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Четверг, 19. Сентября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - ФК Дружина
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - Чикаго
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Шексна
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - AvtoFreedom
Пятница, 20. Сентября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - ФК ЧЛМЗ
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Десант - ET holding
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - Вымпел
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Север
Суббота, 21. Сентября 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - САРМАТ-Актив
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Пантера - Хьюстон
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Арт триумф - МФК Спарта
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Rogue - ФК Армата
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Universal United - Juventus
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Этажи - Завод
Воскресенье, 22. Сентября 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Space Jam - Спектр
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Металлург - Динамо
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Золотой Рассвет - Военное Училище - 2
Понедельник, 23. Сентября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Арт триумф - Rogue
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 КАМАЗ - СТАНКО
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Светлый Дом - ФК Арес
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Альянс - Silver
Вторник, 24. Сентября 2019
19:00 2019 - Кубок Лиги Trouble Makers - Химик-2
20:00 2019 - Кубок Лиги Михайловское подворье - ЛФК Тимал
21:00 2019 - Кубок Лиги Слобода - МФК Химик
22:00 2019 - Кубок Лиги Русфан Череповец - Локомотив
Четверг, 26. Сентября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - Титан-ЛРК
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 EL'System - All Star
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Новосёл - Альфа Бетон
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Техногаз - МФК Спартак
Пятница, 27. Сентября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - Глобус-СТМ
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Чикаго
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - Сталь
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - ФК Дружина
Понедельник, 30. Сентября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - Русфан Череповец
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Шексна
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Фаворит
Четверг, 03. Октября 2019
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Слобода - ФК Химик
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Шухободь - АК-47
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Аист 89 - МФК Булат
Пятница, 04. Октября 2019
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - Феникс
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - Локомотив
Понедельник, 07. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - ОРИОН
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - Красная машина
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - Олимп
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - Военное училище
Вторник, 08. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - AvtoFreedom
Понедельник, 14. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Локомотив - Слобода
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Феникс - Каспий
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - Шухободь
Вторник, 15. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Булат - Химик-2
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - Аист 89
Вторник, 22. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - ОРИОН
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - AvtoFreedom
Пятница, 25. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - Красная машина
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - ФК Дружина
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - Военное училище
Вторник, 29. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - Локомотив
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Шухободь - Аист 89
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - МФК Булат
Четверг, 31. Октября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - АК-47
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Слобода - Феникс
Четверг, 07. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - Глобус-СТМ
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Олимп
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Русфан Череповец
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Чикаго
Пятница, 08. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - Сталь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Шексна
Понедельник, 11. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Локомотив - Шухободь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Булат - Слобода
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Феникс - ФК Химик
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - Каспий
Пятница, 15. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Аист 89 - Химик-2
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - Красная машина
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - Шексна
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - ФК Дружина
Понедельник, 18. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - AvtoFreedom
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - Военное училище
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - ОРИОН
Пятница, 22. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Шухободь - Химик-2
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - Аист 89
Понедельник, 25. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Слобода - АК-47
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - МФК Булат
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Локомотив - Феникс
Пятница, 29. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Сталь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - Русфан Череповец
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Олимп
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
Понедельник, 02. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Чикаго
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Глобус-СТМ
Пятница, 06. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Феникс - Шухободь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Булат - Локомотив
Понедельник, 09. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Аист 89 - Слобода
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - Каспий
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - ФК Химик
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - Русфан Череповец
Вторник, 10. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - ОРИОН
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - AvtoFreedom
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Красная машина
Четверг, 12. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - ФК Дружина
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - Шексна
Вторник, 17. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - Чикаго
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Олимп
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - Глобус-СТМ
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - Сталь
Четверг, 19. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Военное училище
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - БУЛЬДОЗЕР

Дивизион 3

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Лобанов Константин 1

Дивизион 4