СК Планета


Информация стадиона
Адрес: ул. Монтклер 17а, Череповец 

Фотография

СК Планета

Следующие запланированные игры

Пятница, 15. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Аист 89 - Химик-2
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - Красная машина
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - Шексна
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - ФК Дружина
Суббота, 16. Ноября 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Universal United - Динамо
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - САРМАТ-Актив
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 ФК Армата - МФК Спарта
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Space Jam - Военное Училище - 2
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Этажи - Спектр
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Металлург - Золотой Рассвет
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Арт триумф - Завод
Понедельник, 18. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - ОРИОН
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Булат - Слобода
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - AvtoFreedom
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Silver - СТАНКО
Вторник, 19. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - ФК ЧЛМЗ
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Техногаз - Новосёл
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - АкваМир
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Север - Альфа Бетон
Четверг, 21. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Фаворит - Вымпел
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Десант
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Спартак - ET holding
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Пантера - EL'System
Пятница, 22. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Шухободь - Химик-2
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Каспий - Аист 89
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 СТАНКО - All Star
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - Silver
Суббота, 23. Ноября 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - Титан-ЛРК
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Space Jam - Завод
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Спарта - Rogue
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Universal United - ФК Армата
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Золотой Рассвет - Спектр
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - Новосёл
Воскресенье, 24. Ноября 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 МФК Этажи - Арт триумф
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Военное Училище - 2 - Динамо
Понедельник, 25. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Слобода - АК-47
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 ФК Химик - МФК Булат
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Локомотив - Феникс
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 КАМАЗ - ФК Альянс
Вторник, 26. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Хьюстон - ФК Арес
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - Светлый Дом
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Вымпел
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Север
Четверг, 28. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ET holding - Фаворит
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Новосёл - Мега-Пак
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Альфа Бетон - МФК Спартак
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Десант - Техногаз
Пятница, 29. Ноября 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Сталь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - Русфан Череповец
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Олимп
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
Суббота, 30. Ноября 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Титан-ЛРК - Хьюстон
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Динамо - МФК Спарта
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Спектр - Военное Училище - 2
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 ФК Армата - Space Jam
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Арт триумф - Universal United
Воскресенье, 01. Декабря 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Rogue - МФК Этажи
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 5 Завод - МФК Металлург
Понедельник, 02. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Чикаго
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - Глобус-СТМ
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - Старая Гвардия
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Silver - КАМАЗ
Вторник, 03. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 All Star - BSS-team
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Арес - СТАНКО
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Альянс - ФК Пантера
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 EL'System - МФК Арсенал
Четверг, 05. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Светлый Дом - САРМАТ-Актив
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Техногаз - Локомотив-2
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Фаворит - Альфа Бетон
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Вымпел - ET holding
Пятница, 06. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Феникс - Шухободь
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 МФК Булат - Локомотив
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Спартак - АкваМир
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Север - Новосёл
Суббота, 07. Декабря 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - ФК ЧЛМЗ
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Десант
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 СТАНКО - Титан-ЛРК
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - ФК Арес
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 КАМАЗ - All Star
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Пантера - Silver
Воскресенье, 08. Декабря 2019
14:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - Хьюстон
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 МФК Арсенал - ФК Альянс
Понедельник, 09. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Аист 89 - Слобода
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 Химик-2 - Каспий
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 1 АК-47 - ФК Химик
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Сталь - Русфан Череповец
Вторник, 10. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - ОРИОН
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Олимп - AvtoFreedom
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Военное училище - Красная машина
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Светлый Дом - EL'System
Четверг, 12. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Глобус-СТМ - ФК Дружина
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Чикаго - Шексна
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 АкваМир - Фаворит
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Старая Гвардия - Техногаз
Пятница, 13. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Новосёл - МФК Спартак
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Десант - Север
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Альфа Бетон - Вымпел
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Локомотив-2 - Мега-Пак
Суббота, 14. Декабря 2019
15:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ФК ЧЛМЗ - ET holding
16:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 All Star - ФК Альянс
17:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Титан-ЛРК - Светлый Дом
18:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 Хьюстон - МФК Арсенал
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 СТАНКО - ФК Пантера
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 BSS-team - КАМАЗ
Понедельник, 16. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 САРМАТ-Актив - Silver
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 4 ФК Арес - EL'System
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 МФК Спартак - Десант
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Север - Локомотив-2
Вторник, 17. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Русфан Череповец - Чикаго
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ФК Дружина - Олимп
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Шексна - Глобус-СТМ
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 Красная машина - Сталь
Четверг, 19. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 ОРИОН - Военное училище
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 2 AvtoFreedom - БУЛЬДОЗЕР
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Вымпел - АкваМир
22:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 ET holding - Альфа Бетон
Пятница, 20. Декабря 2019
19:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Техногаз - ФК ЧЛМЗ
20:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Мега-Пак - Старая Гвардия
21:00 2019 - Осень - Див 3 Фаворит - Новосёл

Дивизион 2