Дивизион 1

1. Химик +
2. Каспий +
3. Локомотив +
4. АК-47 +
5. Химик-2 +
6. Чикаго +
7. Военное Училище +
8. Спартак +

Дивизион 2

1. Шухободь +
2. Локомотив-2 +
3. Сталь +
4. AvtoFreedom +
5. Техногаз +
6. ET-holding +
7. АИСТ-89 +
8. Феникс +
9. ОРИОН +
10. Титан-ЛРК +
11. Русфан +
12. Светлый Дом +

Дивизион 3

1 Дружина +
2 Старая Гвардия +
3 СТАНКО +
4 Новосел +
5 АкваМир +
6 Север +
7 Вымпел +
8 САРМАТ-Актив +
9 МФК Этажи +
10 Space Jam +
11 ФК Арес +
12 ФК ЧЛМЗ +
13 Спектр +
14 Завод +

Дивизион 4

1 Олимп +
2 Альянс +
3 КАМАЗ +
4 АО Белый Ручей +
5 Vagabund +
6 КОЛЬЧУГА +
7 Universal United +
8 Арсенал +
9 ФК ДТРК +
10 ФК Триумф +
11 Динамо +
12 Спарта +
13. Армата +
14. Шулма +



05.10.2020 (Понедельник) 21:00

 
Завод против Динамо

Общая информация

Дата матча: 05.10.2020 (Понедельник)
Время матча: 21:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

Завод Динамо
63,97% Шансы 36,03%
8 Текущее место 14
13 Матчи 13
5/3/5 В/Н/П (Общее) 2/2/9
1/3/3 В/Н/П (Дома) 1/1/4
4/0/2 В/Н/П (В гостях) 1/1/5
18 Очки 8
66 : 42 Голы 37 : 59
24 Разница -22


История матчей

2019 - Осень - Див 5
6 12 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 Динамо - Завод 2 - 4 Match Report
2020 - Весна - Див 4
12 05 Октября 2020 (Понедельник) 21:00 Завод - Динамо 3 - 3 Match Report

Матчи Завод

2 03 Марта 2020 (Вторник) 21:00 ФК Триумф - Завод 1 - 5 Match Report Победа
3 17 Марта 2020 (Вторник) 19:00 Завод - Space Jam 4 - 4 Match Report Ничья
4 21 Марта 2020 (Суббота) 15:00 Спектр - Завод 6 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
5 27 Августа 2020 (Четверг) 21:00 Завод - Фаворит 2 - 6 Match Report Проигрыш
6 05 Сентября 2020 (Суббота) 15:00 САРМАТ-Актив - Завод 5 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
7 11 Сентября 2020 (Пятница) 22:00 Завод - МФК Этажи 1 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
8 17 Сентября 2020 (Четверг) 21:00 BSS-team - Завод 2 - 8 Match Report Победа
9 25 Сентября 2020 (Пятница) 22:00 Завод - ФК Пантера 6 - 1 Match Report Победа
10 29 Сентября 2020 (Вторник) 21:00 ФК Альянс - Завод 1 - 10 Match Report Победа
11 03 Октября 2020 (Суббота) 19:00 Завод - ФК Арес 1 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи Динамо

2 03 Марта 2020 (Вторник) 20:00 Динамо - ФК ЧЛМЗ 5 - 5 Match Report Ничья
3 14 Марта 2020 (Суббота) 20:00 BSS-team - Динамо 5 - 0 Match Report Проигрыш
4 24 Марта 2020 (Вторник) 20:00 Динамо - ФК Триумф 3 - 6 Match Report Проигрыш
5 27 Августа 2020 (Четверг) 22:00 ФК Пантера - Динамо 7 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
6 03 Сентября 2020 (Четверг) 21:00 Динамо - Space Jam 1 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
7 16 Сентября 2020 (Среда) 22:00 ФК Альянс - Динамо 3 - 5 Match Report Победа
8 19 Сентября 2020 (Суббота) 19:00 Динамо - Спектр 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
9 13 Сентября 2020 (Воскресенье) 22:00 ФК Арес - Динамо 9 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
10 29 Сентября 2020 (Вторник) 20:00 Динамо - Фаворит 5 - 3 Match Report Победа
11 03 Октября 2020 (Суббота) 20:00 КАМАЗ - Динамо 3 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш

Дивизион 2

Дивизион 5