Дивизион 1

1. Химик +
2. Каспий +
3. Локомотив +
4. АК-47 +
5. Химик-2 +
6. Чикаго +
7. Военное Училище +
8. Спартак +

Дивизион 2

1. Шухободь +
2. Локомотив-2 +
3. Сталь +
4. AvtoFreedom +
5. Техногаз +
6. ET-holding +
7. АИСТ-89 +
8. Феникс +
9. ОРИОН +
10. Титан-ЛРК +
11. Русфан +
12. Светлый Дом +

Дивизион 3

1 Дружина +
2 Старая Гвардия +
3 СТАНКО +
4 Новосел +
5 АкваМир +
6 Север +
7 Вымпел +
8 САРМАТ-Актив +
9 МФК Этажи +
10 Space Jam +
11 ФК Арес +
12 ФК ЧЛМЗ +
13 Спектр +
14 Завод +

Дивизион 4

1 Олимп +
2 Альянс +
3 КАМАЗ +
4 АО Белый Ручей +
5 Vagabund +
6 КОЛЬЧУГА +
7 Universal United +
8 Арсенал +
9 ФК ДТРК +
10 ФК Триумф +
11 Динамо +
12 Спарта +
13. Армата +
14. Шулма +



05.10.2020 (Понедельник) 20:00

 
Титан-ЛРК против Олимп

Общая информация

Дата матча: 05.10.2020 (Понедельник)
Время матча: 20:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

Титан-ЛРК Олимп
86,16% Шансы 13,84%
1 Текущее место 14
9 Матчи 8
8/0/1 В/Н/П (Общее) 0/0/8
3/0/0 В/Н/П (Дома) 0/0/4
5/0/1 В/Н/П (В гостях) 0/0/4
24 Очки 0
59 : 17 Голы 12 : 43
42 Разница -31


История матчей

2020 - Весна - Див 3
13 05 Октября 2020 (Понедельник) 20:00 Титан-ЛРК - Олимп 4 - 3 Match Report

Матчи Титан-ЛРК

1 22 Февраля 2020 (Суббота) 16:00 Русфан Череповец - Титан-ЛРК 5 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
2 29 Февраля 2020 (Суббота) 19:00 СТАНКО - Титан-ЛРК 3 - 4 Match Report Победа
3 10 Марта 2020 (Вторник) 20:00 Титан-ЛРК - Вымпел 11 - 1 Match Report Победа
4 20 Марта 2020 (Пятница) 19:00 Старая Гвардия - Титан-ЛРК 4 - 7 Match Report Победа
5 25 Августа 2020 (Вторник) 19:00 Титан-ЛРК - Глобус 6 - 0 Match Report Победа
6 01 Сентября 2020 (Вторник) 21:00 Новосёл - Титан-ЛРК 3 - 6 Match Report Победа
8 12 Сентября 2020 (Суббота) 16:00 Север - Титан-ЛРК 0 - 3 Match Report Победа
9 20 Сентября 2020 (Воскресенье) 20:00 Титан-ЛРК - Красная машина 10 - 0 Match Report Победа
10 03 Октября 2020 (Суббота) 15:00 Светлый Дом - Титан-ЛРК 1 - 8 Match Report Победа
11 04 Сентября 2020 (Пятница) 21:00 Титан-ЛРК - АкваМир 9 - 3 Match Report Победа

Матчи Олимп

2 02 Марта 2020 (Понедельник) 21:00 Новосёл - Олимп 1 - 0 Match Report Проигрыш
3 09 Марта 2020 (Понедельник) 21:00 Олимп - Мега-Пак - Match Report
4 20 Марта 2020 (Пятница) 20:00 Север - Олимп 5 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
5 02 Сентября 2020 (Среда) 19:00 Олимп - Красная машина 1 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
6 16 Сентября 2020 (Среда) 20:00 Светлый Дом - Олимп 9 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
7 27 Августа 2020 (Четверг) 20:00 Олимп - СТАНКО 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
9 13 Сентября 2020 (Воскресенье) 20:00 АкваМир - Олимп 8 - 0 Match Report Проигрыш
10 08 Октября 2020 (Четверг) 20:00 Олимп - Русфан Череповец 3 - 8 Match Report Проигрыш
11 22 Сентября 2020 (Вторник) 20:00 Старая Гвардия - Олимп 7 - 6 Match Report Проигрыш
12 28 Сентября 2020 (Понедельник) 21:00 Олимп - Вымпел 7 - 4 Match Report Победа

Дивизион 2

Дивизион 5