Дивизион 1

1. Химик +
2. Каспий +
3. Локомотив +
4. АК-47 +
5. Химик-2 +
6. Чикаго +
7. Военное Училище +
8. Спартак +

Дивизион 2

1. Шухободь +
2. Локомотив-2 +
3. Сталь +
4. AvtoFreedom +
5. Техногаз +
6. ET-holding +
7. АИСТ-89 +
8. Феникс +
9. ОРИОН +
10. Титан-ЛРК +
11. Русфан +
12. Светлый Дом +

Дивизион 3

1 Дружина +
2 Старая Гвардия +
3 СТАНКО +
4 Новосел +
5 АкваМир +
6 Север +
7 Вымпел +
8 САРМАТ-Актив +
9 МФК Этажи +
10 Space Jam +
11 ФК Арес +
12 ФК ЧЛМЗ +
13 Спектр +
14 Завод +

Дивизион 4

1 Олимп +
2 Альянс +
3 КАМАЗ +
4 АО Белый Ручей +
5 Vagabund +
6 КОЛЬЧУГА +
7 Universal United ?
8 Арсенал +
9 ФК ДТРК +
10 TESLA ?
11 ФК Триумф ?
12 Динамо +
13. 
14.



12.10.2020 (Понедельник) 20:00

 
АК-47 против Каспий

Общая информация

Дата матча: 12.10.2020 (Понедельник)
Время матча: 20:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Беляев Александр (Судья), Ковалев Павел (Судья)

Статистика команд

АК-47 Каспий
27,71% Шансы 72,29%
5 Текущее место 1
12 Матчи 12
3/2/7 В/Н/П (Общее) 9/2/1
0/1/5 В/Н/П (Дома) 4/1/1
3/1/2 В/Н/П (В гостях) 5/1/0
11 Очки 29
24 : 42 Голы 51 : 27
-18 Разница 24


История матчей

2018 - Осень - Див 1
6 23 Ноября 2018 (Пятница) 21:00 АК-47 - Каспий 4 - 3 Match Report
2019 - Весна - Див 1
9 17 Июня 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 АК-47 - Каспий 3 - 6 Match Report
2019 - Осень - Див 1
7 11 Ноября 2019 (Понедельник) 22:00 АК-47 - Каспий 1 - 3 Match Report
2020 - Весна - Див 1
4 12 Марта 2020 (Четверг) 22:00 АК-47 - Каспий 2 - 2 Match Report
13 12 Октября 2020 (Понедельник) 20:00 АК-47 - Каспий 1 - 4 Match Report

Матчи АК-47

1 17 Февраля 2020 (Понедельник) 19:00 Слобода - АК-47 0 - 3 Match Report Победа
2 27 Февраля 2020 (Четверг) 19:00 АК-47 - Локомотив 2 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
3 05 Марта 2020 (Четверг) 21:00 Чикаго - АК-47 0 - 2 Match Report Победа
4 12 Марта 2020 (Четверг) 22:00 АК-47 - Каспий 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья
5 16 Марта 2020 (Понедельник) 21:00 МФК Булат - АК-47 1 - 1 Match Report Ничья
6 23 Марта 2020 (Понедельник) 19:00 АК-47 - ФК Химик 0 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
7 07 Сентября 2020 (Понедельник) 19:00 Шухободь - АК-47 1 - 3 Match Report Победа
9 25 Сентября 2020 (Пятница) 21:00 АК-47 - Химик-2 1 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
10 04 Марта 2020 (Среда) 19:00 ФК Химик - АК-47 14 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
12 08 Октября 2020 (Четверг) 21:00 Локомотив - АК-47 4 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи Каспий

1 17 Февраля 2020 (Понедельник) 22:00 Каспий - МФК Булат 3 - 3 Match Report Ничья
2 25 Февраля 2020 (Вторник) 20:00 ФК Химик - Каспий 3 - 4 Match Report Победа
3 05 Марта 2020 (Четверг) 22:00 Каспий - Шухободь 5 - 4 Match Report Победа
4 12 Марта 2020 (Четверг) 22:00 АК-47 - Каспий 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья
5 16 Марта 2020 (Понедельник) 22:00 Каспий - Химик-2 4 - 2 Match Report Победа
6 23 Марта 2020 (Понедельник) 21:00 Слобода - Каспий 3 - 7 Match Report Победа
7 01 Сентября 2020 (Вторник) 20:00 Каспий - Локомотив 2 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
8 07 Сентября 2020 (Понедельник) 20:00 Чикаго - Каспий 2 - 8 Match Report Победа
10 04 Марта 2020 (Среда) 20:00 Каспий - Химик-2 5 - 1 Match Report Победа
11 11 Марта 2020 (Среда) 22:00 Каспий - ФК Химик 4 - 2 Match Report Победа

Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Прядехин Максим 1

Дивизион 5