Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

Ошибка


09.11.2019 (Суббота) 16:00

 
Завод против ФК Армата

Общая информация

Дата матча: 09.11.2019 (Суббота)
Время матча: 16:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Ковалев Павел (Судья)

Статистика команд

Завод ФК Армата
66,31% Шансы 33,69%
6 Текущее место 13
12 Матчи 12
6/1/5 В/Н/П (Общее) 1/0/11
3/1/3 В/Н/П (Дома) 0/0/6
3/0/2 В/Н/П (В гостях) 1/0/5
19 Очки 3
36 : 35 Голы 29 : 55
1 Разница -26


История матчей

2019 - Осень - Див 5
10 09 Ноября 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 Завод - ФК Армата 5 - 4 Match Report

Матчи Завод

1 07 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 Завод - Universal United 9 - 0 Match Report Победа
2 14 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 Завод - Rogue 2 - 0 Match Report Победа
3 21 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 20:00 МФК Этажи - Завод 1 - 4 Match Report Победа
4 28 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 Золотой Рассвет - Завод 1 - 3 Match Report Победа
5 06 Октября 2019 (Воскресенье) 16:00 Завод - Военное Училище - 2 0 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
6 12 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 Динамо - Завод 2 - 4 Match Report Победа
7 19 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 20:00 Завод - Спектр 3 - 3 Match Report Ничья
9 03 Ноября 2019 (Воскресенье) 15:00 Завод - МФК Спарта 2 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи ФК Армата

1 12 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 ФК Армата - МФК Этажи 2 - 9 Match Report Проигрыш
2 15 Сентября 2019 (Воскресенье) 16:00 ФК Армата - ФК Триумф 1 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
3 21 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 18:00 Rogue - ФК Армата 5 - 6 Match Report Победа
4 29 Сентября 2019 (Воскресенье) 14:00 МФК Металлург - ФК Армата 4 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
5 05 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 20:00 ФК Армата - Золотой Рассвет 4 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
6 13 Октября 2019 (Воскресенье) 14:00 Военное Училище - 2 - ФК Армата 4 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
7 19 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 ФК Армата - Динамо 3 - 6 Match Report Проигрыш
8 27 Октября 2019 (Воскресенье) 15:00 Спектр - ФК Армата 2 - 0 Match Report Проигрыш