Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

Ошибка


02.11.2019 (Суббота) 18:00

 
Rogue против Динамо

Общая информация

Дата матча: 02.11.2019 (Суббота)
Время матча: 18:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Ковалев Павел (Судья)

Статистика команд

Rogue Динамо
56,28% Шансы 43,72%
7 Текущее место 10
12 Матчи 12
5/1/6 В/Н/П (Общее) 4/0/8
2/0/3 В/Н/П (Дома) 1/0/6
3/1/3 В/Н/П (В гостях) 3/0/2
16 Очки 12
57 : 47 Голы 44 : 59
10 Разница -15


История матчей

2019 - Осень - Див 5
9 02 Ноября 2019 (Суббота) 18:00 Rogue - Динамо 5 - 3 Match Report

Матчи Rogue

1 23 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 ФК Триумф - Rogue 6 - 6 Match Report Ничья
2 14 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 Завод - Rogue 2 - 0 Match Report Проигрыш
3 21 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 18:00 Rogue - ФК Армата 5 - 6 Match Report Проигрыш
4 28 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 19:00 Universal United - Rogue 1 - 12 Match Report Победа
5 06 Октября 2019 (Воскресенье) 14:00 Rogue - Space Jam 1 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
6 12 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 19:00 МФК Металлург - Rogue 3 - 4 Match Report Победа
7 19 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 19:00 Rogue - Золотой Рассвет 13 - 1 Match Report Победа
8 26 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 20:00 Военное Училище - 2 - Rogue 9 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи Динамо

1 07 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 Динамо - Золотой Рассвет 6 - 1 Match Report Победа
2 14 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 20:00 Динамо - Space Jam 1 - 8 Match Report Проигрыш
3 22 Сентября 2019 (Воскресенье) 15:00 МФК Металлург - Динамо 1 - 7 Match Report Победа
4 29 Сентября 2019 (Воскресенье) 16:00 Динамо - Спектр 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
6 12 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 Динамо - Завод 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
7 19 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 ФК Армата - Динамо 3 - 6 Match Report Победа
8 27 Октября 2019 (Воскресенье) 14:00 Динамо - ФК Триумф 4 - 6 Match Report Проигрыш