Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1. Silver
2. МФК Арсенал
3. Vagabund
4. МФК Металлург
5. Universal United
6. КОЛЬЧУГА
7. ФК ДТРК
8. АО Белый Ручей
9. TESLA

Ошибка


01.11.2019 (Пятница) 22:00

 
BSS-team против EL'System

Общая информация

Дата матча: 01.11.2019 (Пятница)
Время матча: 22:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Александр (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

BSS-team EL'System
49,06% Шансы 50,95%
10 Текущее место 8
13 Матчи 13
4/3/6 В/Н/П (Общее) 6/0/7
2/1/4 В/Н/П (Дома) 3/0/4
2/2/2 В/Н/П (В гостях) 3/0/3
15 Очки 18
37 : 44 Голы 46 : 54
-7 Разница -8


История матчей

2019 - Осень - Див 4
8 01 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 BSS-team - EL'System 3 - 4 Match Report

Матчи BSS-team

1 03 Сентября 2019 (Вторник) 19:00 BSS-team - Хьюстон 2 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
2 17 Сентября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 СТАНКО - BSS-team 3 - 3 Match Report Ничья
3 21 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 15:00 BSS-team - САРМАТ-Актив 0 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
4 28 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 Титан-ЛРК - BSS-team 10 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
5 05 Октября 2019 (Суббота) 15:00 ФК Пантера - BSS-team 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья
6 18 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 BSS-team - МФК Арсенал 4 - 2 Match Report Победа
7 25 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Светлый Дом - BSS-team 4 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи EL'System

1 03 Сентября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 EL'System - ФК Альянс 1 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
2 13 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Silver - EL'System 0 - 4 Match Report Победа
3 26 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 EL'System - All Star 3 - 2 Match Report Победа
4 28 Сентября 2019 (Суббота) 15:00 EL'System - САРМАТ-Актив 6 - 4 Match Report Победа
5 10 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 EL'System - Титан-ЛРК 2 - 8 Match Report Проигрыш
6 18 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Хьюстон - EL'System 8 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
7 24 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 EL'System - СТАНКО 1 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш

Дивизион 1

Дивизион 2

Дивизион 4