Ошибка


13.12.2019 (Пятница) 20:00

 
Десант против Север

Общая информация

Дата матча: 13.12.2019 (Пятница)
Время матча: 20:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Ковалев Павел (Судья)

Статистика команд

Десант Север
42,99% Шансы 57,02%
13 Текущее место 10
13 Матчи 13
2/1/10 В/Н/П (Общее) 5/0/8
2/1/4 В/Н/П (Дома) 3/0/3
0/0/6 В/Н/П (В гостях) 2/0/5
7 Очки 15
46 : 70 Голы 44 : 51
-24 Разница -7


История матчей

2017 - Осень - Див 4
1 12 Сентября 2017 (Вторник) 20:00 Север - Десант 2 - 4 Match Report
2019 - Осень - Див 3
12 13 Декабря 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Десант - Север 7 - 6 Match Report

Матчи Десант

2 12 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Вымпел - Десант 4 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Десант - ET holding 5 - 7 Match Report Проигрыш
4 04 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Альфа Бетон - Десант 6 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
5 14 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 22:00 Десант - АкваМир 4 - 4 Match Report Ничья
6 24 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Новосёл - Десант 2 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
7 29 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 Десант - ФК ЧЛМЗ 7 - 3 Match Report Победа
8 12 Ноября 2019 (Вторник) 20:00 Десант - Локомотив-2 3 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
9 21 Ноября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Старая Гвардия - Десант 6 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
10 28 Ноября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 Десант - Техногаз 0 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
11 07 Декабря 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 Мега-Пак - Десант 6 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи Север

2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 20:00 Север - Техногаз 1 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Мега-Пак - Север 4 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
4 04 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Север 4 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 Север - МФК Спартак 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
6 24 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Фаворит - Север 3 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
7 01 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 Север - Вымпел 2 - 1 Match Report Победа
8 08 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 ET holding - Север 12 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
9 19 Ноября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 Север - Альфа Бетон 2 - 0 Match Report Победа
10 26 Ноября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 АкваМир - Север 1 - 2 Match Report Победа
11 06 Декабря 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Север - Новосёл 12 - 3 Match Report Победа

Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Прядехин Максим 1

Дивизион 3

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Москалев Андрей 1

Дивизион 4

Дивизион 5

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Малинин Иван 1
- Юрков Сергей 1