Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1. Silver
2. МФК Арсенал
3. Vagabund
4. МФК Металлург
5. Universal United
6. КОЛЬЧУГА
7. ФК ДТРК
8. АО Белый Ручей
9. TESLA

Ошибка


19.11.2019 (Вторник) 22:00

 
Север против Альфа Бетон

Общая информация

Дата матча: 19.11.2019 (Вторник)
Время матча: 22:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Ковалев Павел (Судья)

Статистика команд

Север Альфа Бетон
45,03% Шансы 54,97%
10 Текущее место 7
13 Матчи 13
5/0/8 В/Н/П (Общее) 7/0/6
3/0/3 В/Н/П (Дома) 4/0/3
2/0/5 В/Н/П (В гостях) 3/0/3
15 Очки 21
44 : 51 Голы 42 : 41
-7 Разница 1


История матчей

2016 - Весна - Див 4
6 07 Апреля 2016 (Четверг) 22:00 Альфа Бетон - Север 8 - 2 Match Report
2016 - Осень - Див 5
9 19 Ноября 2016 (Суббота) 17:00 Альфа Бетон - Север 2 - 1 Match Report
2017 - Весна - Див 4
2 16 Марта 2017 (Четверг) 19:00 Альфа Бетон - Север 5 - 5 Match Report
2017 - Осень - Див 4
7 09 Ноября 2017 (Четверг) 19:00 Север - Альфа Бетон 2 - 3 Match Report
2018 - Весна - Див 4
12 25 Июня 2018 (Понедельник) 19:00 Север - Альфа Бетон 0 - 7 Match Report
2018 - Осень - Див 3
1 30 Августа 2018 (Четверг) 19:00 Альфа Бетон - Север 5 - 2 Match Report
2019 - Осень - Див 3
9 19 Ноября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 Север - Альфа Бетон 2 - 0 Match Report

Матчи Север

1 30 Августа 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Старая Гвардия - Север 3 - 5 Match Report Победа
2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 20:00 Север - Техногаз 1 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Мега-Пак - Север 4 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
4 04 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Север 4 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 Север - МФК Спартак 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
6 24 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Фаворит - Север 3 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
7 01 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 Север - Вымпел 2 - 1 Match Report Победа
8 08 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 ET holding - Север 12 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи Альфа Бетон

1 29 Августа 2019 (Четверг) 21:00 Альфа Бетон - ФК ЧЛМЗ 10 - 2 Match Report Победа
2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 Альфа Бетон - АкваМир 3 - 1 Match Report Победа
3 26 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 21:00 Новосёл - Альфа Бетон 2 - 3 Match Report Победа
4 04 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Альфа Бетон - Десант 6 - 2 Match Report Победа
5 15 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 Локомотив-2 - Альфа Бетон 2 - 3 Match Report Победа
6 21 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 Альфа Бетон - Старая Гвардия 5 - 1 Match Report Победа
7 31 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 21:00 Техногаз - Альфа Бетон 0 - 4 Match Report Победа
8 08 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 Альфа Бетон - Мега-Пак 0 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш

Дивизион 1

Дивизион 2

Дивизион 4