Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

Ошибка


12.11.2019 (Вторник) 19:00

 
ФК ЧЛМЗ против Фаворит

Общая информация

Дата матча: 12.11.2019 (Вторник)
Время матча: 19:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

ФК ЧЛМЗ Фаворит
38,59% Шансы 61,41%
14 Текущее место 12
13 Матчи 13
1/0/12 В/Н/П (Общее) 4/0/9
1/0/5 В/Н/П (Дома) 2/0/4
0/0/7 В/Н/П (В гостях) 2/0/5
3 Очки 12
27 : 93 Голы 51 : 64
-66 Разница -13


История матчей

2019 - Осень - Див 3
8 12 Ноября 2019 (Вторник) 19:00 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Фаворит 5 - 12 Match Report

Матчи ФК ЧЛМЗ

1 29 Августа 2019 (Четверг) 21:00 Альфа Бетон - ФК ЧЛМЗ 10 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Мега-Пак 2 - 14 Match Report Проигрыш
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 АкваМир - ФК ЧЛМЗ 5 - 0 Match Report Проигрыш
4 04 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Север 4 - 2 Match Report Победа
5 15 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 21:00 Новосёл - ФК ЧЛМЗ 9 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
6 21 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 22:00 ФК ЧЛМЗ - МФК Спартак 5 - 6 Match Report Проигрыш
7 29 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 Десант - ФК ЧЛМЗ 7 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи Фаворит

1 29 Августа 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Десант - Фаворит 3 - 7 Match Report Победа
2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 22:00 Фаворит - Локомотив-2 0 - 7 Match Report Проигрыш
3 30 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 Старая Гвардия - Фаворит 7 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
4 03 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Фаворит - Техногаз 0 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 21:00 Мега-Пак - Фаворит 4 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
6 24 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Фаворит - Север 3 - 2 Match Report Победа
7 28 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 22:00 МФК Спартак - Фаворит 5 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш