Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1. Silver
2. МФК Арсенал
3. Vagabund
4. МФК Металлург
5. Universal United
6. КОЛЬЧУГА
7. ФК ДТРК
8. АО Белый Ручей
9. TESLA

Ошибка


08.11.2019 (Пятница) 22:00

 
ET holding против Север

Общая информация

Дата матча: 08.11.2019 (Пятница)
Время матча: 22:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

ET holding Север
61,51% Шансы 38,49%
4 Текущее место 10
13 Матчи 13
8/1/4 В/Н/П (Общее) 5/0/8
4/1/1 В/Н/П (Дома) 3/0/3
4/0/3 В/Н/П (В гостях) 2/0/5
25 Очки 15
70 : 40 Голы 44 : 51
30 Разница -7


История матчей

2019 - Осень - Див 3
8 08 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 ET holding - Север 12 - 4 Match Report

Матчи ET holding

1 29 Августа 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 АкваМир - ET holding 0 - 5 Match Report Победа
2 12 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 ET holding - Новосёл 3 - 1 Match Report Победа
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Десант - ET holding 5 - 7 Match Report Победа
4 11 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 ET holding - Локомотив-2 1 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Старая Гвардия - ET holding 7 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
6 22 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 ET holding - Техногаз 4 - 4 Match Report Ничья
7 01 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Мега-Пак - ET holding 4 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи Север

1 30 Августа 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Старая Гвардия - Север 3 - 5 Match Report Победа
2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 20:00 Север - Техногаз 1 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Мега-Пак - Север 4 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
4 04 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Север 4 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 Север - МФК Спартак 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
6 24 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Фаворит - Север 3 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
7 01 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 Север - Вымпел 2 - 1 Match Report Победа

Дивизион 1

Дивизион 2

Дивизион 4