Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1. Silver
2. МФК Арсенал
3. Vagabund
4. МФК Металлург
5. Universal United
6. КОЛЬЧУГА
7. ФК ДТРК
8. АО Белый Ручей
9. TESLA

Ошибка


01.11.2019 (Пятница) 21:00

 
Север против Вымпел

Общая информация

Дата матча: 01.11.2019 (Пятница)
Время матча: 21:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Александр (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

Север Вымпел
48,07% Шансы 51,94%
10 Текущее место 8
13 Матчи 13
5/0/8 В/Н/П (Общее) 5/2/6
3/0/3 В/Н/П (Дома) 2/1/3
2/0/5 В/Н/П (В гостях) 3/1/3
15 Очки 17
44 : 51 Голы 31 : 39
-7 Разница -8


История матчей

2016 - Весна - Див 4
1 19 Февраля 2016 (Пятница) 21:00 Север - Вымпел 4 - 6 Match Report
2017 - Весна - Див 4
6 20 Апреля 2017 (Четверг) 20:00 Вымпел - Север 0 - 5 Match Report
2017 - Осень - Див 4
2 25 Сентября 2017 (Понедельник) 21:00 Вымпел - Север 2 - 2 Match Report
2018 - Весна - Див 4
3 20 Мая 2018 (Воскресенье) 13:00 Север - Вымпел 2 - 2
2018 - Осень - Див 3
6 11 Октября 2018 (Четверг) 21:00 Вымпел - Север 2 - 2 Match Report
2019 - Осень - Див 3
7 01 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 Север - Вымпел 2 - 1 Match Report

Матчи Север

1 30 Августа 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Старая Гвардия - Север 3 - 5 Match Report Победа
2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 20:00 Север - Техногаз 1 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Мега-Пак - Север 4 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
4 04 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Север 4 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 Север - МФК Спартак 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
6 24 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Фаворит - Север 3 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи Вымпел

1 30 Августа 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Новосёл - Вымпел 3 - 3 Match Report Ничья
2 12 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Вымпел - Десант 4 - 3 Match Report Победа
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 Локомотив-2 - Вымпел 4 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
4 10 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 Вымпел - Старая Гвардия 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Техногаз - Вымпел 8 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
6 21 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 20:00 Вымпел - Мега-Пак 1 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш

Дивизион 1

Дивизион 2

Дивизион 4