Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1. Silver
2. МФК Арсенал
3. Vagabund
4. МФК Металлург
5. Universal United
6. КОЛЬЧУГА
7. ФК ДТРК
8. АО Белый Ручей
9. TESLA

Ошибка


01.11.2019 (Пятница) 20:00

 
Мега-Пак против ET holding

Общая информация

Дата матча: 01.11.2019 (Пятница)
Время матча: 20:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Кракашов Михаил (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

Мега-Пак ET holding
47,34% Шансы 52,66%
5 Текущее место 4
13 Матчи 13
7/3/3 В/Н/П (Общее) 8/1/4
4/0/2 В/Н/П (Дома) 4/1/1
3/3/1 В/Н/П (В гостях) 4/0/3
24 Очки 25
44 : 34 Голы 70 : 40
10 Разница 30


История матчей

2019 - Осень - Див 3
7 01 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Мега-Пак - ET holding 4 - 1 Match Report

Матчи Мега-Пак

1 29 Августа 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Техногаз - Мега-Пак 1 - 1 Match Report Ничья
2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 ФК ЧЛМЗ - Мега-Пак 2 - 14 Match Report Победа
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Мега-Пак - Север 4 - 3 Match Report Победа
4 11 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 МФК Спартак - Мега-Пак 3 - 3 Match Report Ничья
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 21:00 Мега-Пак - Фаворит 4 - 1 Match Report Победа
6 21 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 20:00 Вымпел - Мега-Пак 1 - 2 Match Report Победа

Матчи ET holding

1 29 Августа 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 АкваМир - ET holding 0 - 5 Match Report Победа
2 12 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 ET holding - Новосёл 3 - 1 Match Report Победа
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Десант - ET holding 5 - 7 Match Report Победа
4 11 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 ET holding - Локомотив-2 1 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Старая Гвардия - ET holding 7 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
6 22 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 ET holding - Техногаз 4 - 4 Match Report Ничья

Дивизион 1

Дивизион 2

Дивизион 4