Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

Ошибка


01.11.2019 (Пятница) 19:00

 
Старая Гвардия против АкваМир

Общая информация

Дата матча: 01.11.2019 (Пятница)
Время матча: 19:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Кракашов Михаил (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

Старая Гвардия АкваМир
57,62% Шансы 42,39%
6 Текущее место 11
13 Матчи 13
7/2/4 В/Н/П (Общее) 4/3/6
5/1/1 В/Н/П (Дома) 2/1/4
2/1/3 В/Н/П (В гостях) 2/2/2
23 Очки 15
54 : 45 Голы 39 : 42
9 Разница -3


История матчей

2016 - Весна - Див 5
9 14 Мая 2016 (Суббота) 16:00 Старая Гвардия - АкваМир 6 - 3 Match Report
2016 - Осень - Див 4
6 20 Октября 2016 (Четверг) 19:00 Старая Гвардия - АкваМир 4 - 3 Match Report
2017 - Весна - Див 3
7 27 Апреля 2017 (Четверг) 22:00 Старая Гвардия - АкваМир 3 - 0 Match Report
2017 - Осень - Див 3
10 04 Декабря 2017 (Понедельник) 20:00 Старая Гвардия - АкваМир 0 - 5 Match Report
2019 - Осень - Див 3
7 01 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Старая Гвардия - АкваМир 5 - 5 Match Report

Матчи Старая Гвардия

1 30 Августа 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Старая Гвардия - Север 3 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
2 12 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 21:00 МФК Спартак - Старая Гвардия 5 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
3 30 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 Старая Гвардия - Фаворит 7 - 5 Match Report Победа
4 10 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 Вымпел - Старая Гвардия 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Старая Гвардия - ET holding 7 - 5 Match Report Победа
6 21 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 Альфа Бетон - Старая Гвардия 5 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи АкваМир

1 29 Августа 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 АкваМир - ET holding 0 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 Альфа Бетон - АкваМир 3 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 АкваМир - ФК ЧЛМЗ 5 - 0 Match Report Победа
4 11 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 АкваМир - Новосёл 4 - 4 Match Report Ничья
5 14 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 22:00 Десант - АкваМир 4 - 4 Match Report Ничья
6 21 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 АкваМир - Локомотив-2 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш