Ошибка


02.12.2019 (Понедельник) 19:00

 
ФК Дружина против Чикаго

Общая информация

Дата матча: 02.12.2019 (Понедельник)
Время матча: 19:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Беляев Александр (Судья), Ковалев Павел (Судья)

Статистика команд

ФК Дружина Чикаго
42,23% Шансы 57,77%
4 Текущее место 1
11 Матчи 11
7/0/4 В/Н/П (Общее) 9/1/1
3/0/2 В/Н/П (Дома) 4/1/1
4/0/2 В/Н/П (В гостях) 5/0/0
21 Очки 28
44 : 38 Голы 43 : 26
6 Разница 17


История матчей

2019 - Весна - Див 2
1 12 Февраля 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 Чикаго - ФК Дружина 4 - 2 Match Report
2019 - Осень - Див 2
9 02 Декабря 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 ФК Дружина - Чикаго 5 - 7 Match Report

Матчи ФК Дружина

1 27 Августа 2019 (Вторник) 19:00 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - ФК Дружина 3 - 4 Match Report Победа
2 10 Сентября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 ФК Дружина - Военное училище 6 - 3 Match Report Победа
3 19 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Красная машина - ФК Дружина 2 - 6 Match Report Победа
4 27 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 AvtoFreedom - ФК Дружина 1 - 3 Match Report Победа
5 07 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 ФК Дружина - ОРИОН 4 - 3 Match Report Победа
6 25 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Сталь - ФК Дружина 3 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
7 08 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 ФК Дружина - Шексна 1 - 8 Match Report Проигрыш
8 15 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Русфан Череповец - ФК Дружина 1 - 5 Match Report Победа

Матчи Чикаго

1 27 Августа 2019 (Вторник) 20:00 Чикаго - Сталь 4 - 1 Match Report Победа
2 10 Сентября 2019 (Вторник) 19:00 Чикаго - Глобус 2 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
3 19 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Олимп - Чикаго 3 - 5 Match Report Победа
4 27 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Военное училище - Чикаго 0 - 2 Match Report Победа
5 08 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 19:00 Чикаго - БУЛЬДОЗЕР 4 - 2 Match Report Победа
6 25 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Чикаго - Красная машина 1 - 1 Match Report Ничья
7 07 Ноября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 ОРИОН - Чикаго 1 - 3 Match Report Победа
8 18 Ноября 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 Чикаго - AvtoFreedom 6 - 4 Match Report Победа

Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Прядехин Максим 1

Дивизион 3

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Москалев Андрей 1

Дивизион 4

Дивизион 5

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Малинин Иван 1
- Юрков Сергей 1