Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

Ошибка


27.04.2019 (Суббота) 15:00

 
Евро против BSS-team

Общая информация

Дата матча: 27.04.2019 (Суббота)
Время матча: 15:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Смирнов Степан (Судья)

Статистика команд

Евро BSS-team
26,90% Шансы 73,10%
13 Текущее место 6
12 Матчи 12
1/0/11 В/Н/П (Общее) 6/1/5
0/0/6 В/Н/П (Дома) 2/0/4
1/0/5 В/Н/П (В гостях) 4/1/1
3 Очки 19
27 : 127 Голы 40 : 37
-100 Разница 3


История матчей

2019 - Весна - Див 5
10 27 Апреля 2019 (Суббота) 15:00 Евро - BSS-team 3 - 7 Match Report

Матчи Евро

2 02 Марта 2019 (Суббота) 19:00 Евро - FAN 6 - 10 Match Report Проигрыш
3 09 Марта 2019 (Суббота) 15:00 Титан-ЛРК - Евро 19 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
4 16 Марта 2019 (Суббота) 19:00 Евро - Светлый Дом 0 - 19 Match Report Проигрыш
5 23 Марта 2019 (Суббота) 18:00 КАМАЗ - Евро 5 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
6 30 Марта 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 Евро - ФК Факел 1 - 17 Match Report Проигрыш
7 06 Апреля 2019 (Суббота) 18:00 Айсберг - Евро 7 - 8 Match Report Победа
8 13 Апреля 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 Евро - Хьюстон 2 - 18 Match Report Проигрыш
9 20 Апреля 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 САРМАТ-Актив - Евро 10 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи BSS-team

1 19 Февраля 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 КАМАЗ - BSS-team 2 - 6 Match Report Победа
2 02 Марта 2019 (Суббота) 15:00 BSS-team - ФК Факел 6 - 1 Match Report Победа
3 09 Марта 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 Айсберг - BSS-team 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья
4 16 Марта 2019 (Суббота) 15:00 BSS-team - Хьюстон 5 - 6 Match Report Проигрыш
5 23 Марта 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 САРМАТ-Актив - BSS-team 3 - 4 Match Report Победа
7 06 Апреля 2019 (Суббота) 15:00 BSS-team - FC Legion 2 - 0 Match Report Победа
8 13 Апреля 2019 (Суббота) 15:00 Juventus - BSS-team 1 - 3 Match Report Победа
9 20 Апреля 2019 (Суббота) 16:00 BSS-team - МФК Спарта 3 - 7 Match Report Проигрыш