Дивизион 1

1 Локомотив
2 Химик-2
3 Булат
4 Каспий
5 Слобода
6 Химик
7 АК-47
8 АИСТ-89
9 Феникс
10 Шухободь

Дивизион 2

1 Военное Училище
2 Шексна
3 Глобус-СТМ
4 Чикаго
5 Русфан
6 Дружина
7 Олимп
8 Красная Машина
9 Бульдозер
10 AvtoFreedom
11 Орион
12 Сталь

Дивизион 3

Список формируется

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Дивизион 4

Список формируется

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Дивизион 5

Список формируется

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14



03.06.2019 (Понедельник) 19:00

 
EL'System против СТАНКО

Общая информация

Дата матча: 03.06.2019 (Понедельник)
Время матча: 19:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Ковалев Павел (Судья)

Статистика команд

EL'System СТАНКО
44,15% Шансы 55,86%
9 Текущее место 7
13 Матчи 13
6/0/7 В/Н/П (Общее) 6/3/4
3/0/3 В/Н/П (Дома) 2/2/2
3/0/4 В/Н/П (В гостях) 4/1/2
18 Очки 21
45 : 44 Голы 73 : 50
1 Разница 23


История матчей

2019 - Весна - Див 4
10 03 Июня 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 EL'System - СТАНКО 2 - 5 Match Report

Матчи EL'System

1 16 Февраля 2019 (Суббота) 17:00 ФК Арес - EL'System 7 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
2 07 Марта 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 EL'System - МФК Эльбрус 4 - 2 Match Report Победа
3 12 Марта 2019 (Вторник) 21:00 All Star - EL'System 1 - 5 Match Report Победа
4 22 Марта 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 EL'System - Фаворит 2 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
5 04 Апреля 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 ФК Пантера - EL'System 5 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
6 12 Апреля 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 EL'System - Silver 2 - 1 Match Report Победа
7 23 Апреля 2019 (Вторник) 21:00 Север - EL'System 5 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
8 14 Мая 2019 (Вторник) 19:00 EL'System - АкваМир 1 - 4 Match Report Проигрыш
9 24 Мая 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Фортуна - EL'System 0 - 5 Match Report Победа

Матчи СТАНКО

1 16 Февраля 2019 (Суббота) 19:00 All Star - СТАНКО 6 - 6 Match Report Ничья
2 01 Марта 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 СТАНКО - Фаворит 3 - 7 Match Report Проигрыш
3 12 Марта 2019 (Вторник) 19:00 ФК Пантера - СТАНКО 4 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
4 25 Марта 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 СТАНКО - Silver 8 - 2 Match Report Победа
5 05 Апреля 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Север - СТАНКО 7 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
6 12 Апреля 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 СТАНКО - АкваМир 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья
7 26 Апреля 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Фортуна - СТАНКО 3 - 9 Match Report Победа
8 13 Мая 2019 (Понедельник) 22:00 ФК Альянс - СТАНКО 1 - 4 Match Report Победа
9 27 Мая 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 СТАНКО - Локомотив-2 2 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш

Дивизион 4