Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

Ошибка


12.11.2019 (Вторник) 22:00

 
Новосёл против Старая Гвардия

Общая информация

Дата матча: 12.11.2019 (Вторник)
Время матча: 22:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

Новосёл Старая Гвардия
43,59% Шансы 56,41%
9 Текущее место 6
13 Матчи 13
4/4/5 В/Н/П (Общее) 7/2/4
3/2/2 В/Н/П (Дома) 5/1/1
1/2/3 В/Н/П (В гостях) 2/1/3
16 Очки 23
47 : 49 Голы 54 : 45
-2 Разница 9


История матчей

2019 - Осень - Див 3
8 12 Ноября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 Новосёл - Старая Гвардия 6 - 1 Match Report

Матчи Новосёл

1 30 Августа 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Новосёл - Вымпел 3 - 3 Match Report Ничья
2 12 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 ET holding - Новосёл 3 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
3 26 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 21:00 Новосёл - Альфа Бетон 2 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
4 11 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 АкваМир - Новосёл 4 - 4 Match Report Ничья
5 15 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 21:00 Новосёл - ФК ЧЛМЗ 9 - 1 Match Report Победа
6 24 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Новосёл - Десант 2 - 1 Match Report Победа
7 23 Ноября 2019 (Суббота) 20:00 Локомотив-2 - Новосёл 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья

Матчи Старая Гвардия

1 30 Августа 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Старая Гвардия - Север 3 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
2 12 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 21:00 МФК Спартак - Старая Гвардия 5 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
3 30 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 Старая Гвардия - Фаворит 7 - 5 Match Report Победа
4 10 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 22:00 Вымпел - Старая Гвардия 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья
5 17 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Старая Гвардия - ET holding 7 - 5 Match Report Победа
6 21 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 Альфа Бетон - Старая Гвардия 5 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
7 01 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 Старая Гвардия - АкваМир 5 - 5 Match Report Ничья