Дивизион 1

1. Химик
2. Локомотив
3. Булат
4. Каспий
5. Химик-2
6. АК-47
7. Слобода
8. Шухободь
9. Чикаго

Дивизион 2

1. Феникс
2. АИСТ-89
3. Шексна
4. Сталь
5. Дружина
6. ET-holding
7. Военное Училище
8. AvtoFreedom
9. БУЛЬДОЗЕР
10. ОРИОН
11. Спартак
12. Локомотив-2
13. Техногаз

Дивизион 3

1. Красная Машина
2. Олимп
3. Русфан
4. Глобус
5. Мега-Пак
6. Старая Гвардия
7. Формат
8. Вымпел
9. Новосел
10. Север
11. АкваМир
12. Титан-ЛРК
13. Светлый Дом
14. СТАНКО

Дивизион 4

1. Фаворит
2. ФК ЧЛМЗ
3. ФК Арес
4. САРМАТ-Актив
5. КАМАЗ
6. ФК Пантера
7. BSS-team
8. Альянс
9. Space Jam
10. МФК Этажи
11. ФК Триумф
12. Завод
13. Спектр
14. Динамо

Дивизион 5

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.

Ошибка


12.11.2019 (Вторник) 20:00

 
Десант против Локомотив-2

Общая информация

Дата матча: 12.11.2019 (Вторник)
Время матча: 20:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Федосов Дмитрий (Судья)

Статистика команд

Десант Локомотив-2
28,48% Шансы 71,52%
13 Текущее место 2
13 Матчи 13
2/1/10 В/Н/П (Общее) 9/1/3
2/1/4 В/Н/П (Дома) 3/1/3
0/0/6 В/Н/П (В гостях) 6/0/0
7 Очки 28
46 : 70 Голы 52 : 23
-24 Разница 29


История матчей

2019 - Осень - Див 3
8 12 Ноября 2019 (Вторник) 20:00 Десант - Локомотив-2 3 - 4 Match Report

Матчи Десант

1 29 Августа 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Десант - Фаворит 3 - 7 Match Report Проигрыш
2 12 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Вымпел - Десант 4 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Десант - ET holding 5 - 7 Match Report Проигрыш
4 04 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Альфа Бетон - Десант 6 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
5 14 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 22:00 Десант - АкваМир 4 - 4 Match Report Ничья
6 24 Октября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Новосёл - Десант 2 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
7 29 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 Десант - ФК ЧЛМЗ 7 - 3 Match Report Победа

Матчи Локомотив-2

1 30 Августа 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 Локомотив-2 - МФК Спартак 0 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
2 09 Сентября 2019 (Понедельник) 22:00 Фаворит - Локомотив-2 0 - 7 Match Report Победа
3 20 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 Локомотив-2 - Вымпел 4 - 1 Match Report Победа
4 11 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 19:00 ET holding - Локомотив-2 1 - 4 Match Report Победа
5 15 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 Локомотив-2 - Альфа Бетон 2 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш
6 21 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 АкваМир - Локомотив-2 2 - 4 Match Report Победа
7 23 Ноября 2019 (Суббота) 20:00 Локомотив-2 - Новосёл 2 - 2 Match Report Ничья