Ошибка


17.12.2019 (Вторник) 20:00

 
ФК Дружина против Олимп

Общая информация

Дата матча: 17.12.2019 (Вторник)
Время матча: 20:00
 
Спортзал: СК Планета
Судья: Беляев Леонид (Судья), Зубилов Александр (Судья), Ковалев Павел (Судья)

Статистика команд

ФК Дружина Олимп
62,47% Шансы 37,53%
4 Текущее место 11
11 Матчи 11
7/0/4 В/Н/П (Общее) 2/2/7
3/0/2 В/Н/П (Дома) 1/1/4
4/0/2 В/Н/П (В гостях) 1/1/3
21 Очки 8
44 : 38 Голы 35 : 45
6 Разница -10


История матчей

2018 - Весна - Див 3
11 28 Июня 2018 (Четверг) 21:00 Олимп - ФК Дружина 3 - 4 Match Report
2018 - Осень - Див 2
2 07 Сентября 2018 (Пятница) 22:00 Олимп - ФК Дружина 0 - 4 Match Report
2019 - Весна - Див 2
2 25 Февраля 2019 (Понедельник) 20:00 ФК Дружина - Олимп 3 - 0 Match Report
2019 - Осень - Див 2
11 17 Декабря 2019 (Вторник) 20:00 ФК Дружина - Олимп 5 - 3 Match Report

Матчи ФК Дружина

1 27 Августа 2019 (Вторник) 19:00 БУЛЬДОЗЕР - ФК Дружина 3 - 4 Match Report Победа
2 10 Сентября 2019 (Вторник) 22:00 ФК Дружина - Военное училище 6 - 3 Match Report Победа
3 19 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Красная машина - ФК Дружина 2 - 6 Match Report Победа
4 27 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 AvtoFreedom - ФК Дружина 1 - 3 Match Report Победа
5 07 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 ФК Дружина - ОРИОН 4 - 3 Match Report Победа
6 25 Октября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Сталь - ФК Дружина 3 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
7 08 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 ФК Дружина - Шексна 1 - 8 Match Report Проигрыш
8 15 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 22:00 Русфан Череповец - ФК Дружина 1 - 5 Match Report Победа
9 02 Декабря 2019 (Понедельник) 19:00 ФК Дружина - Чикаго 5 - 7 Match Report Проигрыш
10 12 Декабря 2019 (Четверг) 19:00 Глобус - ФК Дружина 4 - 3 Match Report Проигрыш

Матчи Олимп

1 27 Августа 2019 (Вторник) 21:00 Олимп - Шексна 4 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
2 10 Сентября 2019 (Вторник) 21:00 Русфан Череповец - Олимп 3 - 6 Match Report Победа
3 19 Сентября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Олимп - Чикаго 3 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
4 27 Сентября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 Олимп - Сталь 3 - 7 Match Report Проигрыш
5 07 Октября 2019 (Понедельник) 21:00 Глобус - Олимп 4 - 2 Match Report Проигрыш
6 22 Октября 2019 (Вторник) 20:00 Олимп - БУЛЬДОЗЕР 1 - 5 Match Report Проигрыш
7 07 Ноября 2019 (Четверг) 20:00 Военное училище - Олимп 3 - 1 Match Report Проигрыш
8 15 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 20:00 Олимп - Красная машина 3 - 3 Match Report Ничья
9 29 Ноября 2019 (Пятница) 21:00 ОРИОН - Олимп 3 - 3 Match Report Ничья
10 10 Декабря 2019 (Вторник) 20:00 Олимп - AvtoFreedom 6 - 2 Match Report Победа

Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Прядехин Максим 1

Дивизион 5