Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Антон Соколов Аист 89  3
- Биня Старокожев Аист 89  3
- Артем Калмыков ФК С.Г.  3
- Алексей Небродов Шухободь  3
- Вячеслав Трошин Русфан Череповец  3
- Сергей Харламков Альфа Бетон  3
- Никита Максимов (К) Русфан Череповец  3
- Денис Зверев Шухободь  3
9 Игорь Кузнецов ФК С.Г.  2
- Максим Черняев Красная машина  2
- Павел Смирнов ФК С.Г.  2
- Сергей Рябов ФК Дружина  2
- Дмитрий Шурымов (К) Глобус-СТМ  2
- Иван Хрульков Феникс  2
- Михаил Филин Олимп  2
- Алексей Сюртуков Аист 89  2
- Илья Румянцев Глобус-СТМ  2
- Александр Векшин ФК С.Г.  2
- Игорь Тестов Чикаго  2
20 Андрей Каштанов Олимп  1
- Павел Долгачев Чикаго  1
- Сергей Киселев Аист 89  1
- Марат Ягияев Феникс  1
- Владимир Емельянов Феникс  1
- Роман Зверев Аист 89  1
- Денис Щитов Феникс  1
- Игорь Байнов Феникс  1
- Валерий Кожин Красная машина  1
- Егор Лисовский Красная машина  1
- Дмитрий Варников Глобус-СТМ  1
- Михаил Федотов Альфа Бетон  1
- Антон Цветков Шухободь  1
- Максим Кожевников Красная машина  1
- Александр Витушкин Красная машина  1
- Илья Румянцев ФК Дружина  1
- Андрей Пешеходов ФК Дружина  1
- Иван Рудометкин Аист 89  1
- Анатолий Демичев ФК С.Г.  1
- Сергей Пшеничников Новосёл  1
- Андрей Ширяев Чикаго  1
- Александр Павлухин Шухободь  1
- Александр Рытиков Красная машина  1
- Сергей Селяков Чикаго  1
- Николай Хохлов ФК Дружина  1
- Виталий Кузьмин ФК Дружина  1
- Никита Зеленцов Красная машина  1
- Александр Таничев Красная машина  1
- Виталий Бережной Олимп  1
- Егор Бухалов Олимп  1
- Максим Колокольчиков Олимп  1
- Руслан Шурымов Глобус-СТМ  1
- Роман Араис ФК Дружина  1
- Иван Колесов Аист 89  1
- Антон Левченко Новосёл  1
- Александр Смирнов Феникс  1
- Данил Чистяков Феникс  1
- Илья Новожилов ФК Дружина  1
- Александр Котлов Новосёл  1
- Игорь Перцов Аист 89  1
- Александр Седов Аист 89  1
- Роман Савельев Олимп  1
- Виталий Трошин Альфа Бетон  1
- Максим Семоненко Феникс  1
- Сергей Цибизов Аист 89  1
- Кирилл Козлов Аист 89  1
- Эдуард Сергеев Глобус-СТМ  1
- Никита Савинов ФК С.Г.  1
- Артем Коровкин ФК Дружина  1
- Дмитрий Небродов Шухободь  1
- Денис Чистяков Феникс  1
- Евгений Лукачев Феникс  1


Дивизион 2