Дивизион 1

1 Локомотив
2 Химик-2
3 Булат
4 Каспий
5 Слобода
6 Химик
7 АК-47
8 АИСТ-89
9 Феникс
10 Шухободь

Дивизион 2

1 Военное Училище
2 Шексна
3 Глобус-СТМ
4 Чикаго
5 Русфан
6 Дружина
7 Олимп
8 Красная Машина
9 Бульдозер
10 AvtoFreedom
11 Орион
12 Сталь

Дивизион 3

Список формируется

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Дивизион 4

Список формируется

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Дивизион 5

Список формируется

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14



Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Ашот Асликян Слобода  5
2 Михаил Ершов МФК Булат  4
- Роман Илюхин АК-47  4
4 Никита Батарлыков АК-47  3
- Степан Локтев Слобода  3
- Роман Корноухов Каспий  3
- Степан Кознев Химик-2  3
- Антон Попов МФК Булат  3
9 Илья Вихарев АК-47  2
- Егор Кострюхин МФК Булат  2
- Дмитрий Буторин ЛФК Тимал  2
- Антон Балашов Слобода  2
- Антон Юношев АК-47  2
- Максим Володин Локомотив  2
- Дмитрий Звонов Каспий  2
- Георгий Александров Локомотив  2
- Максим Грошев Каспий  2
- Станислав Шумилов Шексна  2
- Андрей Якуничев Каспий  2
- Александр Громов ЛФК Тимал  2
21 Вадим Зубавленко Каспий  1
- Илья Мальцев Военное училище  1
- Кирилл Бакастов Химик-2  1
- Алексей Капустин Военное училище  1
- Евгений Луканичев ЛФК Тимал  1
- Антон Вихарев ФК Химик  1
- Павел Арсентьев МФК Булат  1
- Павел Тузиков Локомотив  1
- Андрей Смирнов Локомотив  1
- Руслан Коленченко МФК Булат  1
- Самир Кероглыев Каспий  1
- Герман Фельк ФК Химик  1
- Степан Ашарин Каспий  1
- Алексей Смирнов Локомотив  1
- Сергей Комлев Каспий  1
- Илья Стариков Слобода  1
- Артем Фролов ФК Химик  1
- Альмир Гумиров Военное училище  1
- Сергей Жуков Слобода  1
- Николай Терентьев Шексна  1
- Максим Ряхин Шексна  1
- Александр Синицын Химик-2  1
- Виген Тахмазян Локомотив  1
- Рустам Джаббаров Военное училище  1
- Евгений Гришин ФК Химик  1
- Егор Гирин ФК Химик  1
- Александр Богданов Военное училище  1
- Вячеслав Погодин АК-47  1
- Денис Песков ЛФК Тимал  1
- Артем Ершов Химик-2  1
- Евгений Суровцев Слобода  1
- Виталий Кокин ЛФК Тимал  1
- Сергей Скутельник Каспий  1
- Максим Амбарян Локомотив  1


Дивизион 4