Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Павел Воронов МФК Импульс  4
- Сергей Киселев Аист 89  4
3 Дмитрий Паникаровских МФК Импульс  3
- Сергей Дубицкий Мега-Пак  3
- Юрий Виноградов ФК ЛДПР  3
- Сергей Паников БУЛЬДОЗЕР  3
- Артем Оганесян ОРИОН  3
- Биня Старокожев ФК ЛДПР  3
9 Андрей Морошкин ФК ЛДПР  2
- Илья Куликов ОРИОН  2
- Алексей Данилов Феникс  2
- Алексей Кузнецов Мега-Пак  2
- Денис Трофимов Вымпел  2
- Дмитрий Небродов Шухободь  2
- Илья Долгов Старая Гвардия  2
- Илья Голубев ОРИОН  2
- Александр Елизаров ФК ЛДПР  2
- Константин Гуржиев Мега-Пак  2
- Денис Пагалешкин Мега-Пак  2
- Сергей Титов Trouble Makers  2
- Георгий Гетия МФК Эльбрус  2
- Андрей Ишуткин Шухободь  2
- Данил Михеев ОРИОН  2
- Сергей Харламков Альфа Бетон  2
- Илья Шихаров Север  2
- Павел Гусев ОРИОН  2
- Максим Мелюшкин БУЛЬДОЗЕР  2
- Алексей Кустов Север  2
- Антон Соколов Аист 89  2
30 Алексей Коновалов Мега-Пак  1
- Василий Долгих МФК Импульс  1
- Сергей Реньжин Вымпел  1
- Алексей Сюртуков Аист 89  1
- Никита Мельников Аист 89  1
- Олег Любимов Старая Гвардия  1
- Сергей Груздов Феникс  1
- Антон Груздев Север  1
- Илья Лобачев Север  1
- Даниил Нестеров Мега-Пак  1
- Никита Кузьминых Старая Гвардия  1
- Валерий Кожин МФК Импульс  1
- Игорь Кузнецов Старая Гвардия  1
- Павел Милькин ОРИОН  1
- Игорь Перцов Аист 89  1
- Сергей Слёзин БУЛЬДОЗЕР  1
- Анатолий Игнашин Старая Гвардия  1
- Вадим Скорюков МФК Эльбрус  1
- Иван Тарасов БУЛЬДОЗЕР  1
- Андрей Банников ОРИОН  1
- Андрей Виноградов Вымпел  1
- Роман Солунин Шухободь  1
- Алексей Небродов Шухободь  1
- Михаил Федотов Альфа Бетон  1
- Семен Ястребов БУЛЬДОЗЕР  1
- Алексей Дудиков Trouble Makers  1
- Сергей Камкин Аист 89  1
- Роман Едигарев Феникс  1
- Денис Чистяков Феникс  1
- Иван Егоров Мега-Пак  1
- Алексей Нестеров Мега-Пак  1
- Тимофей Добряков ОРИОН  1
- Никита Прядехин Север  1
- Александр Павлухин Шухободь  1
- Сергей Паскарь Шухободь  1
- Александр Березкин Альфа Бетон  1
- Владислав Ордин МФК Эльбрус  1
- Виталий Стадников БУЛЬДОЗЕР  1
- Андрей Ульяновский Север  1
- Степан Жиганов Шухободь  1
- Игорь Окунев Мега-Пак  1
- Михаил Борисов ОРИОН  1
- Никита Камыгин Шухободь  1
- Антон Маслов Шухободь  1
- Михаил Михлин Феникс  1
- Игорь Салимгареев ОРИОН  1
- Жавохир Сидиков БУЛЬДОЗЕР  1
- Александр Пинаевский Trouble Makers  1
- Антон Суворов МФК Импульс  1