Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Никита Максимов Русфан Череповец  4
2 Сергей Лагутин Военное училище  3
- Виталий Горушкин Русфан Череповец  3
- Максим Кожевников Красная машина  3
5 Иван Вишняк ЮМАК  2
- Максим Грошев Бодигард  2
- Максим Михайлов Техногаз  2
- Александр Котлов Новосёл  2
- Антон Балашов Бодигард  2
- Илья Икконен AvtoFreedom  2
- Сергей Жуков ЮМАК  2
- Алексей Зуев Военное училище  2
- Евгений Некипелов ЮМАК  2
- Сергей Сидоров Бодигард  2
- Александр Верминский Новосёл  2
- Олег Алешинцев Техногаз  2
17 Андрей Ермаков ФК Дружина  1
- Дмитрий Шурымов (К) Глобус-СТМ  1
- Сергей Жирохов МФК Спартак  1
- Андрей Попов AvtoFreedom  1
- Евгений Надеев AvtoFreedom  1
- Егор Бухалов Олимп  1
- Дмитрий Нициевский Русфан Череповец  1
- Андрей Корнеев Глобус-СТМ  1
- Антон Панов AvtoFreedom  1
- Александр Исаков AvtoFreedom  1
- Роман Савельев Олимп  1
- Всеволод Конькин Новосёл  1
- Степан Ашарин Новосёл  1
- Александр Суханов ЮМАК  1
- Степан Локтев ЮМАК  1
- Илья Стариков Техногаз  1
- Иван Цветков Бодигард  1
- Илья Румянцев Глобус-СТМ  1
- Иван Хрульков Глобус-СТМ  1
- Андрей Серебряков Техногаз  1
- Алексей Капустин Военное училище  1
- Сергей Пшеничников Новосёл  1
- Алексей Ковалевский Военное училище  1
- Константин Тришкин ФК Дружина  1
- Александр Бабинцев Военное училище  1
- Максим Кустов AvtoFreedom  1
- Иван Котлов Новосёл  1
- Евгений Назаров Новосёл  1
- Александр Таничев Красная машина  1
- Евгений Власов Бодигард  1
- Василий Травников МФК Спартак  1
- Александр Шевченко Олимп  1
- Андрей Пешеходов ФК Дружина  1
- Александр Мороз Красная машина  1
- Святослав Розанов Глобус-СТМ  1
- Юрий Смирнов Русфан Череповец  1
- Виталий Бережной Олимп  1
- Егор Лисовский Красная машина  1
- Вячеслав Трошин Русфан Череповец  1
- Евгений Суровцев ЮМАК  1
- Даниил Буров Новосёл  1
- Максим Черняев Красная машина  1
- Алексей Морозов МФК Спартак  1
- Иван Васильев Русфан Череповец  1
- Станислав Тихомиров AvtoFreedom  1
- Илья Новожилов ФК Дружина  1


Дивизион 1

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Смирнов Андрей 1

Дивизион 4

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Зиганшин Алексей 1
- Иванов Сергей 1

Дивизион 5

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Николаев Юрий 1
- Макеев Роман 1