Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Андрей Демидов (К) Silver  4
2 Антон Соколов Аист 89  3
- Павел Воронов МФК Импульс  3
- Сергей Железняков МФК Эльбрус  3
- Никита Кузьминых Штурм  3
- Александр Елизаров ФК ЛДПР  3
7 Максим Лещев Север  2
- Иван Нилов All Star  2
- Георгий Гетия МФК Эльбрус  2
- Никита Соловьев ФК ЛДПР  2
- Дмитрий Денисов МФК Олимпик  2
- Денис Хлебников Бока Хуниорс  2
- Илья Шихаров Север  2
- Андрей Виноградов Вымпел  2
- Андрей Морошкин ФК ЛДПР  2
- Игорь Батаев Silver  2
- Виталий Трошин Альфа Бетон  2
- Николай Холенков ФК ЛДПР  2
- Антон Свитолин Бока Хуниорс  2
- Егор Алексеев Штурм  2
- Артем Саунов Вымпел  2
- Максим Грузднев Север  2
- Александр Березкин Штурм  2
- Александр Кабанов All Star  2
- Александр Булыгин Silver  2
- Мгер Багунц МФК Импульс  2
27 Константин Плеханов Silver  1
- Владимир Перец Север  1
- Александр Мозговиков МФК Эльбрус  1
- Сергей Харламков Альфа Бетон  1
- Михаил * Иванов МФК Олимпик  1
- Кирилл Толстов МФК Олимпик  1
- Павел Кашлаков Штурм  1
- Максим Ткачев МФК Олимпик  1
- Дмитрий Сабуров Калибр  1
- Николай Крутиков Бока Хуниорс  1
- Сергей Мартынов СГ Мебель.Нэт  1
- Виталий Сухарев Вымпел  1
- Дмитрий Быстров Бока Хуниорс  1
- Юрий Барболин Альфа Бетон  1
- Валерий Исаков МФК Импульс  1
- Михаил Сячин Калибр  1
- Артем Буторин Калибр  1
- Александр Морозов All Star  1
- Вадим Руссый МФК Эльбрус  1
- Роман Михаленок Север  1
- Илья * Беляков МФК Олимпик  1
- Павел Сужаев Бока Хуниорс  1
- Никита Зеленцов Бока Хуниорс  1
- Степан Елфимов ФК ЛДПР  1
- Евгений Головин СГ Мебель.Нэт  1
- Виталий Тихонов All Star  1
- Вячеслав Лашаковский All Star  1
- Дмитрий Нициевский Север  1
- Олег Любимов Штурм  1
- Александр Пастухов СГ Мебель.Нэт  1
- Александр Захаров Вымпел  1
- Михаил Шаров СГ Мебель.Нэт  1
- Денис Трофимов Вымпел  1
- Иван Овчинников Бока Хуниорс  1
- Сергей Смирнов МФК Эльбрус  1
- Илья Долгов Штурм  1
- Андрей Рыжов МФК Эльбрус  1
- Денис Вещезеров All Star  1
- Александр Левкин СГ Мебель.Нэт  1
- Дмитрий Белов Вымпел  1
- Валерий Кожин МФК Импульс  1
- Максим Сизов ФК ЛДПР  1


Дивизион 2