Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Андрей Виноградов Вымпел  5
2 Марк Бацуков Trouble Makers  3
- Владимир Солохин ПрутОК  3
- Мгер Багунц МФК Импульс  3
- Сергей Соловьев РКХО&Оснастка  3
- Иван Поспелов АкваМир  3
- Денис Хлебников Барса  3
8 Артур Цорн Старая Гвардия  2
- Антон Кононенко Барса  2
- Евгений Афанасьев ПрутОК  2
- Антон Жовтюк Trouble Makers  2
- Алексей * Насибуллин Автодор  2
- Денис Матвеев Азимут  2
- Александр Пинаевский Trouble Makers  2
- Алексей Дудиков Азимут  2
- Артем Елькин ПрутОК  2
- Сергей Сухарев Старая Гвардия  2
- Роман Корноухов Барса  2
- Григорий Русанов Олимп  2
- Дмитрий Цуканов Азимут  2
- Андрей Чистяков РКХО&Оснастка  2
- Никита * Кошелев Автодор  2
- Евгений Гинзбург Старая Гвардия  2
- Антон Лебедев Олимп  2
25 Алексей Морозов ПрутОК  1
- Андрей Москалев Старая Гвардия  1
- Сергей Железняков Калибр  1
- Олег Борщ Барса  1
- Евгений * Рябчиков РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Александр Соснин Вымпел  1
- Виталий Сухарев Вымпел  1
- Виктор Николаев Trouble Makers  1
- Василий Долгих МФК Импульс  1
- Николай Титов Trouble Makers  1
- Роман Балышев Олимп  1
- Даниил Карасев Дельта  1
- Сергей Токарев Олимп  1
- Виталий Бережной Олимп  1
- Александр Васильев ПрутОК  1
- Михаил Маргаритов АкваМир  1
- Властин Кошилов РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Родион Логинов АкваМир  1
- Александр Захаров Вымпел  1
- Илья Чудов МФК Импульс  1
- Евгений Гусев МФК Импульс  1
- Антон Федосов Старая Гвардия  1
- Сергей * Капустин Автодор  1
- Дмитрий Морозов АкваМир  1
- Иван Бакланов Дельта  1
- Сергей Титов Trouble Makers  1
- Сергей Соколов Trouble Makers  1
- Денис Трофимов Вымпел  1
- Алексей Сломов Вымпел  1
- Артем Сунгуров МФК Импульс  1
- Дмитрий Смирнов Дельта  1
- Сергей Грибанов Дельта  1
- Алексей Васинцев Олимп  1
- Василий Закальскис АкваМир  1
- Андрей Кукушкин РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Иван Гнутов РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Павел Воронов МФК Импульс  1
- Николай Клевакичев Барса  1
- Константин Виноградов РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Александр Котлов РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Николай Крутиков Вымпел  1
- Артем Оганесян Олимп  1
- Максим * Соколов Автодор  1
- Владимир Папуловских Дельта  1
- Василий Баранов Калибр  1
- Михаил Борисов Олимп  1
- Иван Кузьмичев ПрутОК  1
- Игорь Исаев Олимп  1


Дивизион 4