Ошибка


Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Николай Титов Trouble Makers  4
- Артем Калмыков ОА Кондор  4
- Артем Захаров (К) Легенда  4
4 Илья Голованов Феникс  3
- Александр Дейнега МФК Булат  3
- Анатолий Демичев ОА Кондор  3
- Михаил Гаврилов ONIKS  3
- Павел Гусев ОРИОН  3
9 Александр Шевчик Легенда  2
- Кирилл Смирнов Авангард  2
- Никита Савинов ОА Кондор  2
- Николай * Трескин Легенда  2
- Евгений Афанасьев Bad Boys  2
- Виталий Рудаков Русские медведи  2
- Даниил Нестеров Русские медведи  2
- Евгений Племяшов ОРИОН  2
- Антон Попов МФК Булат  2
- Евгений Попов МФК Булат  2
- Антон Жучков МФК Булат  2
- Антон Левченко Банзай  2
- Александр Голубев МФК Булат  2
- Павел Смирнов ОА Кондор  2
- Сергей Яцко Авангард  2
- Илья Смирнов Trouble Makers  2
- Андрей Н Шитов ЛПК-Дом  2
- Денис Щитов Феникс  2
- Алексей Иванов Легенда  2
- Иван Олейник Легенда  2
29 Егор Смирнов Каспий  1
- Максим Дружинин Авангард  1
- Илья Смирнов ОА Кондор  1
- Сергей Некипелов ОРИОН  1
- Алексей Шинкевич ОА Кондор  1
- Владимир Орлов МФК Булат  1
- Михаил * Серебряков Легенда  1
- Сергей Титов Trouble Makers  1
- Андрей Шкакин ЛПК-Дом  1
- Виктор Васильев Авангард  1
- Леонид Зяблецов ЛПК-Дом  1
- Дмитрий Климов Феникс  1
- Виталий Талов ПрутОК  1
- Максим Петров ЛПК-Дом  1
- Иван Заварин Банзай  1
- Дмитрий Малев Авангард  1
- Александр Мороз Русские медведи  1
- Сергей Скородумов Trouble Makers  1
- Владислав Оленев ЛПК-Дом  1
- Александр Верминский ОРИОН  1
- Николай Лебедев Феникс  1
- Сергей Кухтин ONIKS  1
- Габиль Кероглыев Каспий  1
- Максим Котелкин Банзай  1
- Сергей Малышев Легенда  1
- Дмитрий Хоршунов Trouble Makers  1
- Дмитрий * Баев Русские медведи  1
- Антон Груздев Банзай  1
- Максим Черняев ЛПК-Дом  1
- Самир Кероглыев Каспий  1
- Игорь Салимгареев ОРИОН  1
- Достон Хакимов ЛПК-Дом  1
- Сергей Юрков Феникс  1
- Виктор Шахназарян Феникс  1
- Юрий Абрамов МФК Булат  1
- Игорь Андриенко Авангард  1
- Константин Лобанов ОА Кондор  1
- Виктор Николаев Trouble Makers  1
- Евгений Варников Trouble Makers  1
- Александр Кузьмин Банзай  1
- Андрей Банников ОРИОН  1
- Сергей Киселев Банзай  1
- Данил Старичков Bad Boys  1
- Алексей Филиппов Феникс  1
- Артем Коротышев Каспий  1
- Олег Елисеев Банзай  1
- Василий Шкакин ЛПК-Дом  1
- Андрей Кудряшов ПрутОК  1


Дивизион 2

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Прядехин Максим 1

Дивизион 3

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Москалев Андрей 1

Дивизион 4

Дивизион 5

Красная карточка
# Имя Красная карточка
1 Малинин Иван 1
- Юрков Сергей 1