Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Павел Смирнов Red-Blue  4
2 Павел Арсентьев Каспий  3
- Вячеслав Поляков FAN  3
- Никита Савинов Red-Blue  3
- Денис Щитов Феникс  3
- Сергей * Бушков Los Cules  3
- Артем Захаров (К) Легенда  3
8 Юрий Виноградов ФосАгро-2  2
- Самир Кероглыев Каспий  2
- Дмитрий Кузьмин Легенда  2
- Николай * Трескин Легенда  2
- Эдуард Сергеев Red-Blue  2
- Александр Колобов ПрутОК  2
- Артем Ракутин Локомотив  2
- Павел Чугунов Локомотив  2
- Максим Грошев Локомотив  2
- Николай Лебедев Феникс  2
- Павел Архипенко ФК Старт  2
- Александр Курочкин Red-Blue  2
- Валерий Кожин Альфа Бетон  2
- Максим * Порошин Нова  2
- Дмитрий Гутов Викинг  2
- Шота Квирквелия Каспий  2
- Павел Тузиков Локомотив  2
- Леонид Кожухов ФосАгро-2  2
- Александр * Филюков Los Cules  2
- Валерий Паканчиков Локомотив  2
- Леонид Пантелеев Альфа Бетон  2
29 Иван Заварин Банзай  1
- Артем Коротышев Каспий  1
- Евгений Куликов FAN  1
- Андрей Якуничев Red-Blue  1
- Сергей Калачев Red-Blue  1
- Владимир Солохин ПрутОК  1
- Андрей Саитов ПрутОК  1
- Максим Доскач ПрутОК  1
- Владимир Юрковский Каспий  1
- Григорий Макеев Локомотив  1
- Игорь Кузнецов Локомотив  1
- Алексей Ермаков Альфа Бетон  1
- Алексей Ванючин Феникс  1
- Юрий Виноградов Los Cules  1
- Раиль Киреев Альфа Бетон  1
- Вячеслав Чернега Альфа Бетон  1
- Александр Романов Банзай  1
- Алексей Будахин ФосАгро-2  1
- Сергей Степичев ФосАгро-2  1
- Роман Алексеев FAN  1
- Алексей Трофимов Банзай  1
- Иван Олейник Легенда  1
- Валерий Щербаков Викинг  1
- Игорь Окунев Викинг  1
- Александр Беляев Феникс  1
- Александр Ершов Феникс  1
- Владимир Ермаков Альфа Бетон  1
- Сергей Малышев Легенда  1
- Илья Львов Викинг  1
- Алексей Горошков FAN  1
- Евгений Васильев FAN  1
- Александр Васин Los Cules  1
- Максим Котелкин Банзай  1
- Евгений Шарыгин ФК Старт  1
- Сергей Ковалев ФК Старт  1
- Владислав Лобанов Los Cules  1
- Николай Третьяков FAN  1
- Андрей Коваленко Нова  1
- Евгений Соснин ФосАгро-2  1
- Александр Шевчик Легенда  1
- Евгений Лукачев Феникс  1
- Игнат Кокуев Банзай  1
- Алексей Коновалов Викинг  1
- Денис Ергин ФК Старт  1
- Родион Редько ПрутОК  1
- Алексей Алёшинов Los Cules  1


Дивизион 4