Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Сергей Рябов ФК Светлица  4
2 Сергей Дубицкий Такси 081  3
- Станислав Венжега ЛПК-Дом  3
- Владимир Меренков Форвард  3
- Биня Старокожев Эколаб-Налко  3
6 Никита Максимов (К) Эколаб-Налко  2
- Алексей Рябов ФК Светлица  2
- Игорь Андриенко Авангард  2
- Алексей Соловьев ФК Светлица  2
- Илья Румянцев ФК Светлица  2
- Василий Шкакин ЛПК-Дом  2
- Руслан Шурымов Глобус-СТМ  2
- Дмитрий Шурымов (К) Глобус-СТМ  2
- Евгений Суровцев МФК Скорость  2
- Василий Кириллов Эколаб-Налко  2
- Роман Кайгулов ЗЖБИиК  2
- Александр Забалуев Шухободь  2
- Алексей Кузнецов Такси 081  2
- Артем Зайцев Titov Team  2
- Леонид Зяблецов ЛПК-Дом  2
- Андрей Н Шитов ЛПК-Дом  2
- Андрей Попков Titov Team  2
23 Леонид Балакшин Titov Team  1
- Артем Абаккин ЗЖБИиК  1
- Никита Бабаин Авангард  1
- Владимир Голубинский Titov Team  1
- Руслан Коленченко Titov Team  1
- Владимир Макеев Titov Team  1
- Виталий Борисов Эколаб-Налко  1
- Роман Солунин Шухободь  1
- Антон Сахаров МФК Скорость  1
- Алексей Копышев ЗЖБИиК  1
- Николай Хохлов ФК Светлица  1
- Игорь Салимгареев ОРИОН  1
- Андрей Сычев Авангард  1
- Олег Кушнарев Авангард  1
- Владимир Засовицкий Шухободь  1
- Сергей Некипелов ОРИОН  1
- Вячеслав Рыбаков ОРИОН  1
- Александр Верминский ОРИОН  1
- Олег Воронин Эколаб-Налко  1
- Иван Котлов Глобус-СТМ  1
- Павел Обрезков Форвард  1
- Олег Алешинцев ЗЖБИиК  1
- Максим Михайлов ЗЖБИиК  1
- Артемий Рябев (К) Titov Team  1
- Михаил Кирюхин Эколаб-Налко  1
- Александр Нетужилов МФК Скорость  1
- Степан Локтев МФК Скорость  1
- Сергей Синев Эколаб-Налко  1
- Денис Косарев ФК Светлица  1
- Максим Дружинин Авангард  1
- Дмитрий Хробостов ЛПК-Дом  1
- Александр Кириллов ЛПК-Дом  1
- Павел Гусев ОРИОН  1
- Степан Закотырин ОРИОН  1
- Алексей Небродов Шухободь  1
- Олег Стариков ЗЖБИиК  1
- Андрей Серебряков ЗЖБИиК  1
- Константин Тришкин ЛПК-Дом  1
- Андрей Ермаков ФК Светлица  1
- Евгений Смирнов Эколаб-Налко  1
- Иван Рябов Форвард  1
- Михаил Зыков Эколаб-Налко  1
- Михаил Кракашов Форвард  1
- Александр Елизаров Эколаб-Налко  1
- Александр Александров Авангард  1
- Максим Фомичев Форвард  1
- Руслан Сейткереев Titov Team  1
- Егор Кострюхин Titov Team  1
- Нурлан Алиев Глобус-СТМ  1
- Дмитрий Смирнов Глобус-СТМ  1