Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Илья Маслов Барса  4
- Эльбрус Ханбабаев Каспий  4
- Александр Кабанов All Star  4
- Илькин Расулов Bad Boys  4
5 Артем Ракутин Локомотив  3
- Андрей Виноградов Вымпел  3
- Александр Котлов РКХО&Оснастка  3
- Эдуард Сергеев Red-Blue  3
- Антон Попов МФК Булат  3
- Ренат Галимов Каспий  3
- Александр Голубев МФК Булат  3
- Владимир Шинкевич Oxxxy  3
- Сергей Степичев ФосАгро-2  3
14 Анатолий Никифоров All Star  2
- Дмитрий Мондо AvtoFreedom  2
- Эдуард Картышев Дельта  2
- Роман Почекин МФК Булат  2
- Валерий Максаков Вымпел  2
- Марк Лысенко AvtoFreedom  2
- Денис Илюхин Дельта  2
- Даниил Волков Bad Boys  2
- Алексей Радикевич РКХО&Оснастка  2
- Павел Смирнов Red-Blue  2
- Амрах * Расулов Bad Boys  2
- Юрий Виноградов ФосАгро-2  2
- Юрий Поличев РКХО&Оснастка  2
- Олег Борщ Барса  2
- Михаил * Иванов МФК Алмаз  2
- Александр Басалаев МФК Алмаз  2
- Александр Берлизов Дельта  2
- Долгат Гаджиахмедов Локомотив  2
- Шота Квирквелия Каспий  2
- Михаил Левин AvtoFreedom  2
- Евгений Головин МФК Алмаз  2
- Алексей Смирнов Локомотив  2
- Денис Хлебников Барса  2
- Павел Чугунов Локомотив  2
- Федор Гафаров Bad Boys  2
- Павел Воронов Вымпел  2
- Сергей Щипанов МФК Булат  2
- Павел Арсентьев Каспий  2
42 Антон Жучков МФК Булат  1
- Сергей Пшеничников РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Габиль Кероглыев Каспий  1
- Даниил Капитонов AvtoFreedom  1
- Николай Зимин РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Игорь Тихомиров МФК Алмаз  1
- Михаил Евстропов ФосАгро-2  1
- Павел Тузиков Локомотив  1
- Олег Виноградов Локомотив  1
- Станислав Тарасов AvtoFreedom  1
- Вячеслав Трошин Барса  1
- Александр Ляпков Вымпел  1
- Артем Калмыков Red-Blue  1
- Дмитрий Зарипов Red-Blue  1
- Павел Петров МФК Булат  1
- Александр Шевчик МФК Алмаз  1
- Эльдар Эминов Каспий  1
- Александр Курочкин Red-Blue  1
- Владислав Волочугин РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Артем Лазарев Oxxxy  1
- Андрей Орлов All Star  1
- Михаил * Собакин МФК Алмаз  1
- Виктор Смирнов Барса  1
- Виталий Щастин Каспий  1
- Алексей Бушманов Red-Blue  1
- Григорий Макеев Локомотив  1
- Андрей Олешов All Star  1
- Юрий * Новиков Bad Boys  1
- Сергей Грибанов Дельта  1
- Евгений Орлов All Star  1
- Никита Савинов Red-Blue  1
- Дмитрий Романенко Барса  1
- Андрей Кукушкин РКХО&Оснастка  1
- Эдуард Храмцов МФК Булат  1
- Евгений Попов МФК Булат  1
- Артем Коротышев Каспий  1
- Олег Голубев Дельта  1
- Сергей Коновалов Дельта  1
- Иван Бакланов Дельта  1
- Сергей Харламков Oxxxy  1
- Анатолий Игнашин AvtoFreedom  1
- Андрей Попов AvtoFreedom  1
- Гусейн Вагабов Каспий  1
- Николай Крутиков Вымпел  1
- Иван Нилов All Star  1
- Александр Дейнега МФК Булат  1
- Иван Колесов ФосАгро-2  1
- Рустам Набиев Локомотив  1
- Иван Капустин Вымпел  1
- Дмитрий Смирнов Дельта  1


Дивизион 4