Статистика Желтая карточка


Место Имя Команда Желтая карточка
1 Биня Старокожев Эколаб-Налко  4
2 Вячеслав Поляков Ильинское  3
- Артем Поспелов FC Pitbull  3
- Евгений Смирнов Эколаб-Налко  3
- Сергей * Бушков Los Cules  3
- Николай * Трескин Легенда  3
7 Евгений Лукачев Феникс  2
- Денис Посяхалов Ильинское  2
- Василий Милютин Викинг  2
- Сергей Ковалев ФК Старт  2
- Олег Протопопов ФК Старт  2
- Святослав Розанов Альфа Бетон  2
- Сергей Дубицкий Такси 081  2
- Сергей Синев Эколаб-Налко  2
- Владимир Шалаевский Такси 081  2
- Артем Саунов Такси 081  2
- Сергей Малышев Легенда  2
- Михаил Шабанов Los Cules  2
- Олег Ивченко FC Pitbull  2
- Ярослав Ястреб МФК Скорость  2
- Денис Пагалешкин Викинг  2
- Никита Максимов Эколаб-Налко  2
- Никита Комаров Банзай  2
- Александр Плотников ФК Старт  2
25 Александр * Филюков Los Cules  1
- Алексей Ширяевский Альфа Бетон  1
- Иван Домайский Альфа Бетон  1
- Виктор Шахназарян Феникс  1
- Евгений Кравченко Азимут  1
- Анатолий Бастин Банзай  1
- Алексей Соловьев Ильинское  1
- Никита Бабаин Los Cules  1
- Олег Халявин Викинг  1
- Евгений Васильев Ильинское  1
- Алексей Филиппов Феникс  1
- Дмитрий Гутов Викинг  1
- Алексей Свистов Ильинское  1
- Алексей Кузнецов Такси 081  1
- Константин Гуржиев Викинг  1
- Николай Сучков Азимут  1
- Андрей Федотов Феникс  1
- Денис Кузьмин Легенда  1
- Алексей Андронов Ильинское  1
- Михаил Кирюхин Эколаб-Налко  1
- Николай Вдовичев Los Cules  1
- Олег Воронин Эколаб-Налко  1
- Александр Романов Банзай  1
- Павел Кудряшов ВологдаЭнерго  1
- Григорий Казарин FC Pitbull  1
- Дмитрий Каргополов FC Pitbull  1
- Михаил Павлычев Альфа Бетон  1
- Денис Ергин ФК Старт  1
- Алексей Нестеров Такси 081  1
- Антон Левченко Банзай  1
- Степан Елфимов Азимут  1
- Илья Смирнов Los Cules  1
- Иван Погодин ВологдаЭнерго  1
- Артем Смирнов ВологдаЭнерго  1
- Константин Тришкин FC Pitbull  1
- Артем Захаров (К) Легенда  1
- Данил Усаков Феникс  1
- Павел Архипенко ФК Старт  1
- Александр Дмитриев Викинг  1
- Степан Локтев МФК Скорость  1
- Алексей Горошков Ильинское  1
- Евгений Суровцев МФК Скорость  1
- Дмитрий Тихомиров ВологдаЭнерго  1


Дивизион 4